Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emilee Warnke
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
MD 11-0
J. Wells
Augusta Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2021
Round 3 (8 Man)
73B
12/18
L
F 10-2 2:34
S. Bell
Andover Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2021
Round 2 (8 Man)
73B
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Carlson
Derby Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2021
Round 1 (8 Man)
73B
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:59
R. Stefek
Rock Creek Kids Wrestling
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 4 (5 Man)
52
02/08
L
F 9-0 1:57
B. Isaac
Marion Jr Wrestling Club
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man)
52
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Woods
AKWC
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man)
52
02/08
L
F 7-0 1:11
L. White
Con Kids Wrestling Club
Colin Henderson Memorial
Round 1 (5 Man)
52
01/10
L
DEC 4-2
H. Campbell
Junction City Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 5 (6 Man)
E 46-52
01/10
W
MD 13-2
M. Spevacek
Onaga Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 4 (6 Man)
E 46-52
01/10
L
F 11-0 1:51
J. Crumrine
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 3 (6 Man)
E 46-52
01/10
W
FOR 0-0
E. Geisler
Clay County Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 2 (6 Man)
E 46-52
01/10
W
TF 20-3 6:00
K. Clayton
Salina Wrestling Club
49th Little Apple Classic Open & Girls
Round 1 (6 Man)
E 46-52
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 15-3 1:56
B. Bowser
Tiger Wrestling Club
2019 Greg Grater Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
46C
02/02
L
F 16-4 2:21
D. Borgerding
---
2019 Greg Grater Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
46C
02/02
L
F 5-0 0:27
W. Oehmke
Clay County Wrestling Club
2019 Greg Grater Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
46C
02/02
L
TF 16-0 2:00
A. Bridges
Junction City Wrestling Club
2019 Greg Grater Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
46C
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
F 8-5 1:41
E. Calovich
Chapman Kids Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2017
Round 5
37 - 40 C
12/30
W
MD 18-7
K. Flynn
Chapman Kids Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2017
Round 3
37 - 40 C
12/30
L
DEC 8-7
R. Richmond
Marion Jr. Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2017
Round 2
37 - 40 C
12/30
L
MD 20-6
B. Issac
Marion Jr. Wrestling Club
Herington Kids Invitational 2017
Round 1
37 - 40 C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024