Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Hackel
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
DEC 5-0
M. Santillana
Sauk Rapids-Rice
STMA Invitational
5th Place
170
12/01
L
F 12-2 4:39
T. Hugg
Saint Cloud Tech
STMA Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
12/01
W
DEC 6-5
W. O`Brien
Dassel-Cokato
STMA Invitational
1st WB (8 Man)
170
12/01
L
F 4-0 2:50
C. Mueller
---
STMA Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
DEC 5-1
B. Nelson
---
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
FINALS
160
12/29
L
DEC 7-3
M. Meyer
Breckenridge
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
CONS SEMIS
160
12/29
L
DEC 6-0
S. Fuegen
Rapid City Stevens
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
SEMIS
160
12/29
W
MD 11-0
L. Doll
New Salem-Almont
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
QTRS & WB4
160
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:13
D. Guest
White Bear Lake Area
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
160
12/28
W
F 4-0 0:43
C. Glatt
Bismarck
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
160
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:25
E. Magnusson
United Clay Becker Badgers
2017 Rumble on the Red - JV
R1
160
12/02
L
DEC 9-7 SV
L. Smith
---
STMA Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
12/02
L
MD 9-1
T. Davids
Forest Lake
STMA Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
L
MD 20-6
A. Cramer
IKWF Gold (M)
2017 Heartland National Duals
Finals
150 lbs
04/15
L
DEC 6-2
E. Bates
Indiana Gold (M)
2017 Heartland National Duals
Semi-Finals
150 lbs
04/15
W
F 1:54
C. Arensdorf
---
2017 Heartland National Duals
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
04/14
W
F 1:18
J. Jenkins
Kansas Aces (M)
2017 Heartland National Duals
RR Rnd 5
150 lbs
04/14
W
DEC 5-0
E. Gush
Team PA Blue (M)
2017 Heartland National Duals
RR Rnd 4
150 lbs
04/14
L
F 3:22
L. Duda
Nebraska White (M)
2017 Heartland National Duals
RR Rnd 3
150 lbs
04/14
W
MD 12-3
N. Lundberg
Wyoming Brown (M)
2017 Heartland National Duals
RR Rnd 2
150 lbs
04/14
L
DEC 6-4
Z. Andersen
North Dakota Blue (M)
2017 Heartland National Duals
RR Rnd 1
150 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024