Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Haylee Garcia
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Brawley
Brawley Union
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
F 13-0 4:02
S. Mason
---
CIF Girls State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
111
02/27
L
F 6-0 4:33
S. Sohal
Cypress
CIF Girls State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
111
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:44
Y. Deguire
Olympian
2020 SDS Girls Masters
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
02/15
W
DEC 6-0
A. Flores
Montgomery
2020 SDS Girls Masters
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
02/14
W
F 0-0 1:02
A. Tordilla
Del Norte
2020 SDS Girls Masters
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
02/08
W
F 0-0 2:51
C. Tolentino
West Hills
2020 SDS Girls D2
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
02/08
W
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Villa
---
2020 SDS Girls D2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/08
W
F 0-0 1:08
I. Gurule-Metzig
Hilltop
2020 SDS Girls D2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/21
L
DEC 9-5
M. Hernandez
Ripon
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
112
12/21
W
F 7-0 2:04
C. Crawford
Menlo-Atherton
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
112
12/21
W
DEC 8-1
E. Harper
El Camino
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
112
12/21
L
F 2-0 3:18
A. AYALA
Gilroy
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
112
12/20
W
DEC 5-3
J. Nguyen
Grant
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
112
12/14
W
F 7-2 5:15
I. Rodriguez
Gila Ridge
Battle 4 the Kingdom Crowning of a Queen
FINALS
118
12/14
W
F 10-0 2:00
J. Alvarez
---
Battle 4 the Kingdom Crowning of a Queen
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
118
12/14
W
F 9-2 3:51
A. Carvajal
Yuma
Battle 4 the Kingdom Crowning of a Queen
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
118
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024