Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cayden Williams
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Harvard Wrestling Club
Moorcroft
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 7-4 2:18
W. Ward
Thermopolis
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/05
W
DEC 7-6
C. Cantu
Moorcroft
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/05
W
F 4-0 1:55
S. Asay
Lovell
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:48
K. Roberts
Saratoga
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/29
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
M. Ascough
Central
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 6 64-man, WB Rd 4 32-man
113
01/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
B. Brown
Kemmerer
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Quarters with WB Rd 5 64-man, Rd 2 32-man
113
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
C. Cantu
Moorcroft
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 4 64-man
113
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
B. Smith
Saratoga
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
113
01/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
F. Smith
Campbell County
2022 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
113
12/19
W
FOR 0-0
A. Arndt
Fort Atkinson Wrestling Club
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 3
106-112
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
E. Green
Askren Wrestling Academy
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 2
106-112
12/19
L
F 6-4 2:27
R. Motiff
Deforest Gold Medal
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 1
106-112
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024