Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carli Antonelli
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
SOUTHEAST
Southeast HS
Southeast High School
Southeast JH
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
F 9-9 3:06
M. Cannon
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
148
05/11
L
F 4-0 0:33
M. Cannon
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
148
05/11
L
F 6-1 1:38
M. Cannon
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
148
05/11
W
F 7-1 0:44
M. Beaird
Skiatook High School Wrestling
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
148
05/11
W
F 4-0 0:45
T. Steward
Husky Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
148
05/11
L
F 2-6 1:05
J. Tabor
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
148
04/27
W
TF 10-0 0:58
H. Sams
Shawnee Wrestling Club
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
148/155
04/27
W
F 4-4 1:31
G. Horne
Mustang High School Wrestling
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
148/155
04/27
W
DEC 13-10
E. Fuller
Husky Wrestling Club
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
148/155
04/20
W
F 4-0 0:30
E. Fuller
Husky Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (3 Man)
148
04/20
W
Replay
F 6-5 0:56
M. Beaird
Skiatook High School Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 4 (5 Man)
148
04/20
L
TF 12-1 2:55
M. Cannon
Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
148
04/20
W
Replay
DEC 13-4
E. Fuller
Husky Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (5 Man)
148
04/13
W
TF 11-1 2:19
A. Hardiman
Westside Wrestling Club
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
142/148
04/13
L
F 4-2 0:45
M. Cannon
Oklahoma
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
148/155
04/13
W
F 6-0 0:54
M. Evey
Bison Takedown Club
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
148/155
02/06
W
F 18-8 3:14
D. Darling
U. S. GRANT
ACAC Duals Girls
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
01/27
W
F 6-2 3:22
A. Huff
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Man)
145
01/26
L
F 4-0 2:55
P. Maggard
Claremore Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (3 Man)
145
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:27
J. Wise
WILL ROGERS
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Girls
placement
145
01/20
W
DEC 12-8
A. Thompson
Rogers
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Girls
round 2
145
01/20
W
F 11-5 2:38
C. Rodriguez
HENRYETTA
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Girls
round 1
145
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:26
K. Stratton
Capitol Hill HS
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
155
01/13
L
F 7-12 4:31
A. Hernandez
Southeast HS
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
155
01/13
L
F 8-0 1:27
R. Lefkowitz
Putnam City High School
Putnam City North: 1st Annual Corey Baze Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
155
01/06
L
DEC 6-2
J. Vick
Amarillo Palo Duro
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
01/06
L
F 15-9 4:59
L. Rodriguez
Lubbock Cooper
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
01/05
L
F 5-0 1:41
C. Davis
El Paso Bel Air
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
152C
01/05
W
F 4-6 1:39
A. Cerna
Lubbock Monterey
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
152C
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:43
C. Runkles
Lubbock Cooper Liberty
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
152C
01/05
W
F 6-5 3:31
H. Merkel
Northwest Eaton
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
152C
12/16
W
F 11-4 2:17
G. Hinojosa
Oklahoma
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (Best of 3)
185
12/16
W
F 4-1 0:31
G. Hinojosa
Oklahoma
Patriot Pride
Round 1 (Best of 3)
185
12/03
W
F 6-6 3:47
A. Chitty
Amped Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Round 3 (4 Man)
145/185
12/03
L
F 5-0 2:07
L. Cisco
Oklahoma
Ring of Fire
Round 2 (4 Man)
145/185
12/03
W
F 4-0 2:14
A. Fox
Cache Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Round 1 (4 Man)
145/185
11/24
L
F 4-0 2:47
L. Cisco
Oklahoma
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 2 (Best of 3)
185
11/24
L
F 2-2 1:58
L. Cisco
Oklahoma
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (Best of 3)
185
11/14
L
DEF 1-0 0:25
J. Bills
U.S. Grant
ACAC Athletic Conference
Round 3 (3 Man)
155
11/14
W
F 2-0 0:45
W. Berry
Douglass High School
ACAC Athletic Conference
Round 1 (3 Man)
155
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
W
F 0-0
K. Moore
U. S. GRANT
U. S. GRANT @ SOUTHEAST
Round 1
155
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Luna
Southeast HS
Putnam City North - Panther Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
145-165
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Thomason
Shawnee MS
Putnam City North - Panther Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
145-165
01/14
W
F 5-4 1:30
A. Dial
Del City MS
Putnam City North - Panther Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
145-165
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:27
T. Edmonds
Pryor JH-GIRLS
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
12/17
W
F 2-2 1:40
K. Armstrong
Poteau JH-GIRLS
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024