Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
andrew fulkerson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
MD 14-5
J. Peters
Knoxville Halls
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Consolations (1st Round)
AAA 113
02/14
L
F 16-4 3:48
T. Vanderheyden
---
TSSAA State Championships
AAA Round of 32
AAA 113
02/09
W
DEC 8-3
D. Fuss
Bearden
TSSAA 3 AAA Region
Placements
113
02/09
L
F 0-0 1:27
S. Thomas
---
TSSAA 3 AAA Region
Semis and WB 3
113
02/09
W
F 0-0 4:50
D. Fuss
Bearden
TSSAA 3 AAA Region
Quarters and WB 1
113
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:35
E. Hackett
---
TSSAA Dual Championships
Round 1 (16 Team)
113
02/01
L
F 4-1 1:53
P. Roller
Tennessee
TSSAA Dual Championships
1st Wrestleback (16 Team)
113
01/05
L
FOR 0-0
J. Susano
Knoxville Catholic
Maryville Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/05
L
F 5-0 1:46
A. Rayfield
Heritage
Maryville Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
01/05
L
F 6-0 3:50
H. England
---
Maryville Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:58
T. Phillips
Daviess County
Rooster Rumble
Champ. Round 1
113
12/27
L
F 5-0 1:49
J. Turis
---
Rooster Rumble
Champ. Round 1
113
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:52
R. Deitch
Notre Dame
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 12-4 2:20
N. Amick
West Forsyth
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 4-2 1:45
D. Nichols
Abingdon
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:51
F. HARRISON
---
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 4-2 1:01
j. Whitlow
---
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
F 10-3 4:19
J. Dehghan
---
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:28
Z. Tune
Siegel
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
TF 18-3 6:00
C. McBride
Woodward Academy
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/21
L
TF 16-1 3:19
J. Dehghan
---
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Ramos
---
2018 Smoky Mtn High School Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/01
L
F 7-5 2:01
D. Ramos
---
2018 Catholic Invitational
Placement Matches
113
12/01
L
F 2-2 1:37
D. Robinson
William Blount
2018 Catholic Invitational
Conso Semis
113
12/01
L
TF 19-4 3:53
L. Jr
Greeneville HS
2018 Catholic Invitational
Semis
113
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Laguna
Morristown East
2018 Catholic Invitational
Quarters
113
12/01
W
TF 19-4 4:43
C. Johnston
West Greene
2018 Catholic Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022