Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damen Haines
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
Team Name
Hasting High School
Hastings
Hastings High JV
Hastings JV
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 5-0 0:54
C. Alvarado
Kearney High School
Northwest JV tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
132B
02/10
L
DEC 7-2
P. Kalinski
Northwest High school
Northwest JV tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
132B
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:35
W. Siljenberg
Northwest High school
Northwest JV tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
132B
02/01
W
DEC 5-4
B. Schultis
Tri County
Doniphan Trumbull Invite
Finals
132
02/01
W
F 4-0 2:50
P. Kalinski
Grand Island Northwest JV
Doniphan Trumbull Invite
Semis
132
02/01
L
DEC 8-6
B. Baasch
Doniphan Trumbull
Doniphan Trumbull Invite
Round 3
132
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:32
W. Siljenberg
Grand Island Northwest JV
Doniphan Trumbull Invite
Round 2
132
02/01
W
F 5-0 0:44
J. Caspar
Grand Island Northwest JV
Doniphan Trumbull Invite
Round 1
132
01/25
L
FOR 0-0
B. O`Connell
Bennington
John Higgins (JV)
Round 6
132
01/25
W
F 3-0 2:24
I. Votruba
Sidney
John Higgins (JV)
Round 5
132
01/25
W
F 9-3 3:51
C. Alvarado
Kearney
John Higgins (JV)
Round 4
132
01/25
W
DEC 6-1
L. Bohn
Bennington
John Higgins (JV)
Round 3
132
01/25
L
DEC 7-2
R. Torre
---
John Higgins (JV)
Round 2
132
01/25
W
DEC 8-3
B. O`Connell
Bennington
John Higgins (JV)
Round 1
132
12/21
L
MD 11-2
Z. McNally
Doniphan/Trumbull
South Central Red Raiders 2014
FINALS
132
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:04
A. Ochsner
Sutton
South Central Red Raiders 2014
ROUND B
132
12/21
W
DEC 3-1
G. Vogler
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
South Central Red Raiders 2014
ROUND A
132
12/14
L
F 5-0 2:50
A. Arrants
Kearney
Kearney High JV Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
12/14
L
DEC 9-2
R. Torre
Lexington
Kearney High JV Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
12/14
W
F 5-0 1:04
T. Bourassa
Lincoln North Star
Kearney High JV Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
12/12
W
DEC 11-4
I. Audelo
Columbus
Hastings JV Dual @ Hastings
Champ. Round 1
132
12/07
L
DEC 7-0
A. Murphy
---
Kearney JV Invite
Champ. Round 1
---
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:16
H. Derochie
Columbus
Kearney High Invitational (JV)
Champ. Round 1
132
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 12-2 3:00
R. Orellana
Schuyler
John Higgins Invitational (JV)
Round 6
113
01/19
L
F 7-0 2:14
E. Astorga
Lexington
John Higgins Invitational (JV)
Round 5
113
01/19
W
F 4-0 0:57
J. McCann
---
John Higgins Invitational (JV)
Round 4
113
01/19
W
F 10-0 2:36
C. Aiden
Beatrice
John Higgins Invitational (JV)
Round 3
113
01/19
L
DEC 6-0
J. Bober
Kearney
John Higgins Invitational (JV)
Round 2
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020