Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyson Bogacz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
All-Star Blue
Bonduel
Lena
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
J. Ormond
Stratford
2023 WIAA Individual State
3rds
D3-182
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
D. Webster
Cadott
2023 WIAA Individual State
Cons. Semis (Sat. 10:00 a.m.)
D3-182
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:47
K. Rynes
Riverdale
2023 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Cons. Round 1 (Fri. 2:45 p.m.)
D3-182
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Shramek
Blair-Taylor
2023 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Quarters (Fri. 11:15 a.m.)
D3-182
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:15
M. Guzman
Menominee Indian
Menominee Multi-Dual
Round 1
182
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:36
H. Biadasz
Amherst
Menominee Multi-Dual
Round 1
195
01/07
W
DEC 8-4
C. Lueck
Stratford
66th Fred Lehrke Invitational
Round 6
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:05
C. Chelberg
Shawano
66th Fred Lehrke Invitational
Round 5
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Nevienski
Mosinee
66th Fred Lehrke Invitational
Round 4
182
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:15
A. Lehman
Rosholt
66th Fred Lehrke Invitational
Round 3
182
01/07
W
F 7-0 2:00
W. Weis
Stratford
66th Fred Lehrke Invitational
Round 2
182
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/29
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
D. Judd
Reedsburg
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 4
174-175 A
06/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
L. Moller
Albert Lea
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 3
174-175 A
06/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
D. Malin
Aquinas
2022 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 2
174-175 A
06/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
J. Olstad
Moorhead
2022 Malecek Team Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
182
06/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
G. Wiley
Roncalli Blue
2022 Malecek Team Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
182
06/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-4 TB1
J. Merkle
Canton A
2022 Malecek Team Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
182
06/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Gallagher
Grant Community
2022 Malecek Team Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
170
06/27
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
P. Moore
Freedom A
2022 Malecek Team Duals
Finals (2 Team)
182
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
C. Hargrove
Aquinas
2022 WIAA Individual State
5ths
D3-160
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
P. Czaplinski
Wabeno/Laona/Th. Lakes
2022 WIAA Individual State
Cons. Semis (Sat. 10:00 a.m.)
D3-160
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
I. Bialzik
Boyceville
2022 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Cons. Round 1 (Fri. 2:45 p.m.)
D3-160
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 11-7
C. Hargrove
Aquinas
2022 WIAA Individual State
D2/D3 Quarters (Fri. 11:15 a.m.)
D3-160
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
O. Kinziger
Coleman
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Championship (5th)
160
12/30
L
DEC 4-0
T. Vandenbush
Random Lake
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 9
160
12/30
W
DEC 6-0
R. Schoenholz
Green Bay Preble
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 8
160
12/30
W
MD 12-2
T. Ullmer
Denmark
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 7
160
12/29
L
DEC 4-2
P. Czaplinski
Wabeno-Laona
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 5
160
12/29
W
F 3-0 3:11
T. Mudd
West De Pere
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 3
160
12/29
W
F 9-0 1:41
D. Baseley
Fond Du Lac
2021 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 2
160
12/19
L
MD 8-0
B. Demerath
Shiocton
Shawano Holiday Classic
Varsity 3rd Place
160
12/18
L
DEC 3-2
G. Willuweit
Marshfield
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 4
160
12/18
W
F 7-0 2:18
C. Cittadino
Appleton West
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 2
160
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
W
F 4-0 1:39
T. Isola
United North Central Warriors
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
160
07/19
L
F 7-2 3:55
T. Hass
All-Star Red
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Finals (2 Team)
170
07/19
L
DEC 4-2
O. Kinziger
Coleman
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
160
07/19
W
F 7-0 2:56
I. Kaczmarowski
Aquinas
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Semis & WB (16 Team)
170
07/19
W
TF 15-0 3:23
J. Blascyk
WCAABE
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
07/19
W
F 2-0 1:22
C. Steldt
West Bend East
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Round 2 (6 Team)
160
07/19
L
DEC 5-3
L. Wendling
Olympia
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
07/19
L
DEC 4-3
A. Montez
Geneseo
2021 Malecek Team Duals II
Placement (16 Team)
160
02/14
L
FOR 0-0
E. Lucio
Stratford
2021 WIAA Individual State - D3
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
02/13
L
DEF 7-2 2:47
G. Hamre
Poynette
2021 WIAA Individual State - D3
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
145
01/31
W
F 8-0 1:46
R. Colchado
Clintonville
Shawano Holiday Classic
Round 1
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
DEC 6-5
K. Mannel
Waupaca
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 10
120
12/28
L
DEC 10-6
D. Gore
Plymouth
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 8
120
12/28
W
DEC 4-3
E. Felippo
Random Lake
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 7
120
12/28
W
MD 14-6
R. Micheel
Wisconsin Lutheran
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 6
120
12/27
W
F 5-0 4:43
C. Carey
Mineral Point
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 5
120
12/27
L
MD 12-0
C. Ziebell
Slinger
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 3
120
12/27
W
MD 9-1
R. Schneider
Reedsburg Area
2019 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic
Round 2
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020