May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Martin Cosgrove
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Camden Catholic
Camden Catholic-NJ
NJ
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
R. Rogers
ID
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Finals
195 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
G. Sollars
---
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Meissner
MN
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:54
P. Bentley
WV
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
195 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:45
C. Tolley
FL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
195 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
E. Finch
PA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
3rd Place
195 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
F 1-0 4:10
S. Shumate
OH
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
195 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Bates
IN
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 4
195 lbs
10/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Darrah
MO
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 8 #2
195 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
C. Carroll
---
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
B. Colbert
VA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
195 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
B. Roscosky
PA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
195 lbs
10/24
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:40
I. Villareal
NM
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
195 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Epperly
Jackson Memorial
2020 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Finals
195 lbs
01/04
W
Replay
MD 11-3
M. Massa
Seton Hall Prep
2020 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
01/04
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:37
Q. Collins
Central Bucks East
2020 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Quarter-Finals
195 lbs
01/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
L. Mead
Bishop Hendricken
2020 Sam Cali Memorial [NJ]
Round of 16
195 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
DEC 1-0
D. Bennett
Montoursville
2018 Powerade Tournament
7th Place
170 lbs
12/29
L
MD 13-5
L. Pinto
Stroudsburg
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 5
170 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 5-3
C. Toy
Reynolds
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 4
170 lbs
12/29
W
MD 12-2
O. Veitmeier
Malvern Prep
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 3
170 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:00
J. Chillinski
Hempfield
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 2
170 lbs
12/28
L
MD 11-2
S. Reitsma
Howell-NJ
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-16
170 lbs
12/28
W
F 0:26
S. Quick
Pottsville
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-32
170 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022