Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Khrystiyan Mullen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 5-2
L. Weierke
Farmington
MSHSL State Championships
Semis & WB (16 Man)
195AAA
02/29
W
F 0-0 1:57
Q. Sell
Minnetonka
MSHSL State Championships
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
195AAA
02/28
L
DEC 6-4
J. Piechowski
---
MSHSL State Championships
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
195AAA
02/22
W
F 2-1 1:58
T.
---
MSHSL Section 3AAA
1st Place
195
02/22
W
DEC 7-0
J. Tverberg
Hastings
MSHSL Section 3AAA
Semifinals
195
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:29
P. Muth
East Ridge
MSHSL Section 3AAA
Quarterfinals
195
02/14
W
DEC 5-0
J. Tverberg
Hastings
MSHSL Section 3AAA Team
Semifinals (16 Team)
195
02/01
W
F 5-0 3:46
B. Primus
Rocori
Orono Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
02/01
W
F 5-0 1:47
T. Raths
Morris Area High School
Orono Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
195
02/01
L
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Nelson
Dassel-Cokato
Orono Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Bittner
---
Orono Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
01/04
L
DEC 7-5 SV
R. Chakolis
Hopkins
2020 Hopkins Paul Bengston Tournament
1st Place
195
01/04
W
DEC 1-0
J. Jackson
Minneapolis South
2020 Hopkins Paul Bengston Tournament
Round 4: Semi Finals
195
01/04
W
MD 10-2
E. Judovsky
Minneapolis Southwest
2020 Hopkins Paul Bengston Tournament
Round 2: Quarters/Cons Rd 1 & Quarters
195
12/28
L
DEC 8-4
I. Atchison
Blaine
Rogers Holiday Matness
8: 1st Place (Mat 1)
195
12/28
W
DEC 4-2 SV
E. Braesch
Rogers
Rogers Holiday Matness
6: Semifinals (Mats 1 & 2)
195
12/27
W
DEC 4-0
J. Ohm
Robbinsdale Armstrong
Rogers Holiday Matness
4: Quarterfinals (Mats 1 & 2)
195
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Klaphake
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Rogers Holiday Matness
2: Champ Round of 16 & WB Round 1 (All mats)
195
12/21
L
DEC 8-2
B. Fitzsimonds
Waconia
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Cons Round 6
195
12/21
W
MD 9-0
B. Sperr
St. Michael-Albertville
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Cons Round 5
195
12/21
W
DEC 6-2
J. Tverberg
Hastings
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
195
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:21
C. Bertram
Lakeville South
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
195
12/20
L
DEC 7-0
D. Schams
Holmen
Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
195
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021