Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kouper Salter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
Crass Trained
Crass trained
CrassTrained: Weigh In Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 4-0 1:45
M. Barker
Osceola
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 5
95-99
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:39
E. Behning
St Croix Falls
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 3
95-99
02/18
W
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Voeltz
Saint Croix Central
32nd Annual Osceola Youth Tournament
Round 2
95-99
02/03
W
MD 17-3
D. Gonzalez
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Auburndale Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
90-99
02/03
W
MD 11-3
M. KASUBOSKI
Wrestling Factory
Auburndale Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
90-99
01/20
W
MD 13-2
C. Becker
St. Croix Central
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
100-107
01/20
W
F 15-3 2:31
P. Reynolds
Thorp
Bloomer/Colfax Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
100-107
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 5-4 2:00
D. Steinbach
---
WWF Kids Holiday Open
1st Place
78-87
12/29
W
F 14-1 2:57
J. Winkelman
Askren Wrestling Academy Lake Country
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 3
78-87
12/29
W
MD 12-2
W. Alsaker
Waunakee Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 2
78-87
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024