Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eddy Clark
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:29
D. Minton
Washburn Rural
Rock Creek Girls Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
155
01/22
L
F 5-0 0:33
H. Horton
Silver Lake
Rock Creek Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Reimler
Brookville-Ell-Saline
Great Bend Girls Varsity
Round 5 (16 Man)
155B
12/11
W
F 0-0
L. Daniels
Great Bend
Great Bend Girls Varsity
Round 4
155B
12/11
L
F 4-2 3:25
D. Cline
Great Bend
Great Bend Girls Varsity
Round 2
155B
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:54
D. Spear
McPherson High School - Girls
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 5
155 B
12/04
L
F 0-2 1:27
K. Stevens
Great Bend - Girls
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 4
155 B
12/04
L
F 3-2 3:22
N. Galindo
Hutchinson - Girls
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3
155 B
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. Brown
Abilene - Girls
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2
155 B
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:53
K. Reimler
Brookville-Ell-Saline - Girls, KS
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round1
155 B
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:03
G. Guiler
---
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP @ AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
Round 1
152
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:20
R. Hannah
BISHOP HARTLEY
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP @ BISHOP HARTLEY
Round 1
152
01/08
L
F 14-6 5:50
A. Faulkner
BEXLEY
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP @ BEXLEY
Round 1
152
01/05
L
F 15-1 0:26
G. Widman
UPPER ARLINGTON
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP @ UPPER ARLINGTON
Round 1
152
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:12
C. Hickey
---
HAMILTON TOWNSHIP @ GRANVILLE
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024