May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elias McKeam
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
N. Gallardo
Sahuarita Hs
AIA State Championships
Consolation Semis (16 Man)
D3-150
02/17
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Lloyd
Prescott
AIA State Championships
5th Place Matches
D3-150
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:22
C. Hammon
Crismon High School
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 3
D3-150
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
I. Lugo
Sahuaro
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D3-150
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
M. Parrish
Poston Butte
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 2 (16 Man)
D3-150
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
R. Olson
Deer Valley
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D3-150
02/11
L
DEC 4-2
A. Soleimani
Cortez
AIA Div III Sect III
1st
150
02/10
W
F 7-0 3:57
H. Mohamed
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
AIA Div III Sect III
Semis and WB 3
150
02/10
W
F 9-0 5:18
T. Morales
Arizona College Prep
AIA Div III Sect III
Quarters and WB 1
150
01/18
W
F 0-0
J. Bailey
Shadow Mountain
NORTE DAME PREP
Round 1
150
01/12
W
F 0-0
N. Jones
American Leadership West Foothills
Mingus Duals
Round 1
150
01/12
W
DEC 11-7
K. Gorman
Eastmark
Mingus Duals
Round 1
150
12/14
W
TF 16-1
M. Gigena
Notre Dame Preparatory
MINGUS DUEL
Round 1
157
12/14
W
F 0-0
J. Bailey
Shadow Mountain
MINGUS DUEL
Round 1
157
12/14
L
DEC 9-5
G. Sisamout
Arizona College Prep
MINGUS DUEL
Round 1
157
12/06
W
F 0-0
A. Garduno
Eastmark
Cortez Multi 1
Round 1
157
12/06
W
F 0-0
B. Torres
Greenway
Greenway Multi 12/05
Round 1
157
12/06
W
F 0-0
A. Altamirano
Coronado
Greenway Multi 12/05
Round 1
157
11/23
W
F 0-0
A. Garduno
Eastmark
Cotez Multi
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:45
J. Martin
Walden Grove
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 3
D3-138
02/17
W
Replay
MD 16-5
J. Hernandez
Mica Mountain
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 2 (16 Man)
D3-138
02/17
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:45
S. Shiell
Lee Williams HS
AIA State Championships
Consolation Round 1
D3-138
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-1 3:54
B. Lopez
Combs
AIA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D3-138
12/07
W
F 0-0
S. Lopez
Tempe
Greenway Multi Duals 1
Round 1
138
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020