Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Spencer Phillips
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 5-0 0:46
B. Sholler
Birch Run PFY WC
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
110
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:21
M. Mills
Summit Wrestling Club
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
110
02/11
L
F 5-0 0:20
A. Bolan
Chesaning Youth Wrestling Club
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
110
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:11
A. Solomon
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
110
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:47
D. Brown
Byron Eagles Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
100-110B
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:07
T. Bojicic
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Round 4 (5 Man)
100-110B
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:22
E. Sweet
Summit Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Round 3 (5 Man)
100-110B
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:16
V. Ybarra
Holly Roughriders Wrestling Club
MMWA Summit-Linden Novice
Round 1 (5 Man)
100-110B
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:14
F. Tiernan
Michigan Matcat Wrestling Club
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
110B
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:20
A. Solomon
Corunna Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
110B
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:17
L. Sias
Davison Youth Wrestling
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
110B
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:13
N. Koscielski
Frankenmuth Wrestling Boosters Inc.
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
110B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024