Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luca O`Neil
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2018-2019
2017-2018
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 5-1 1:31
J. Corona
Hanford West
Central Section Div. V Championships
FINALS 1ST PLACE MATCHES
222lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:38
N. Hernandez
Miramonte
Central Section Div. V Championships
Round 4 Semis
222lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:12
p. Hernandez
Strathmore
Central Section Div. V Championships
Round 2 Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
222lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/05
L
F 4-1 2:21
B. Tomlinson
Lakeside
Searcy @ Lakeside
Round 1
126
12/03
L
F 10-0 4:49
t. humphries
Little Rock Central
Little Rock Central @ Searcy
Round 1
132
11/30
W
F 6-1 1:24
M. Russell
Beebe
Beebe @ Searcy
Round 1
132
11/28
L
F 4-0 2:53
M. Hayes
Van Buren
Searcy @ Van Buren
Round 1
126
11/27
L
DEC 10-3
J. Reynoso
Rogers
Rogers vs. Searcy
Round 1
126
11/27
L
F 11-1 3:47
C. Price
Russellville
Russellville @ Searcy
Round 1
126
11/27
W
F 2-0 1:15
S. Mckenna
---
Conway @ Searcy
Round 1
126
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
W
F 2-0 1:39
X. Wyatt
North Little Rock
North Little Rock vs. Searcy
Round 1
126
01/17
W
F 2-0 1:58
Q. Woodyard
Lake Hamiltion
Lake Hamiltion vs. Searcy
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 9-6 5:53
E. Bittle
Little Rock Christian Academy
Little Rock Christian Academy @ Searcy
Round 1
126
12/07
W
F 3-8 3:14
B. Tomlinson
Lakeside
Lakeside @ Searcy
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 10-3 3:25
J. Webb
---
Beebe @ Searcy
Round 1
126
12/07
W
F 12-0 2:28
R. Heron
Southside Batesville
Southside Batesville @ Searcy
Round 1
126
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:45
K. Pierce
Robinson
Robinson @ Searcy
Round 1
126
12/05
W
F 9-2 3:24
H. Johnson
Greenbrier HS
Greenbrier HS @ Searcy
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024