Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Canupp
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Eagle Talon
Eagle talon
Team Mac
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 8-0 2:44
Q. Campbell
Irish Pride Wrestling Academy
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:13
T. Rogers
Williamson County Wrestling Cl
23/24 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/03
W
F 4-0 1:10
C. Clark
BattleCats Wrestling
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
J170
12/03
W
F 5-0 3:28
C. Breeding
Youth Cougars
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
J170
12/03
W
DEC 5-4 TB1
C. Breeding
Youth Cougars
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
J170
12/03
W
F 6-3 3:57
J. Pearson
TNWA
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
J170
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. Spates
BattleCats Wrestling
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
MS145
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
J. Tucker
Vikings Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
MS145
12/03
L
DEC 2-0
L. Fields
The Union Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
MS145
12/03
W
F 10-2 4:05
R. Moore
Highlands Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
MS145
11/26
L
F 2-0 1:26
L. Kidd
Eagle Talon
GIBBS Turkey Trot OPEN Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
152-156
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:57
D. McMahan
Clinton Dragons Youth Wrestlin
GIBBS Turkey Trot OPEN Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
152-156
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Anderson
Greenback
GIBBS Turkey Trot OPEN Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
152-156
11/26
W
F 3-4 2:58
J. Pearson
TNWA
GIBBS Turkey Trot OPEN Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
152-156
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
TF 21-6 2:00
B. Tefera
1
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
142
04/16
L
F 2-0 0:19
S. Gelman
Cincinnati Wrestling Club
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 All
142
12/18
L
F 9-2 1:26
P. Collins
Alcoa
22/23 TNAAU Smoky Mtn Ind. Championships
Round 3
141
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:14
C. Hatcher
Everett
22/23 TNAAU Smoky Mtn Ind. Championships
Round 2
141
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020