Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Truett Dawson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Conestoga
Conestoga wrestling club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 5-1 1:39
L. McDonnell
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
Weeping Water Kyle Sorensen Memorial Tournament
Round 3
50-54
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Graser
Trojan Wrestling Club
Weeping Water Kyle Sorensen Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-54
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:41
S. Cooper
Syracuse Mat Club
Weeping Water Kyle Sorensen Memorial Tournament
Round 1
50-54
01/29
L
DEC 8-4
C. Guenthner
Conestoga Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2023
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
53A
01/29
L
F 8-3 2:28
R. Krajewski
Waverly Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
53A
01/29
W
DEC 9-3
B. Brooks
Jr. Cougars Wrestling Club
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2023
Semis & WB (8 Man)
53A
01/29
W
MD 11-0
L. Scheinost
RCWC
Syracuse - Max Hughes Memorial 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
53A
01/28
W
DEC 10-7
B. Kush
Ashland-Greenwood
2023 Louisville Wrestling Club Invite
Round 3 (5 Man)
49-51
01/28
W
DEC 7-4
A. Graham
Louisville Wrestling Club
2023 Louisville Wrestling Club Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-51
01/28
W
F 9-4 1:55
B. White
Trojan Wrestling Club
2023 Louisville Wrestling Club Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-51
01/22
W
MD 9-0
E. Boyle
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
50-52
01/22
L
F 0-2 1:22
R. Garcia
Nebraska Boyz
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
50-52
01/22
L
TF 17-2 3:00
R. Krajewski
Waverly Wrestling Club
2023 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
50-52
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:14
L. McDonnell
Plattsmouth
2023 Conestoga Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-50
01/08
L
DEC 6-4
C. Guenthner
Conestoga
2023 Conestoga Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-50
01/08
L
F 2-2 2:21
B. Kush
Ashland Greenwood Junior Wrest
2023 Conestoga Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-50
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
K. Shullaw
Johnson county central
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-52
12/18
W
F 4-0 1:31
E. Boyle
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-52
12/18
W
F 9-2 1:25
T. Koch
Trojan Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-52
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022