Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nate Scrapper
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
DEC 4-3
C. Lucente
Westfield
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region D
1st WB (8 Man)
113
02/08
L
DEC 9-5
J. Levy
George C. Marshall
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region D
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
02/03
L
F 4-1 0:57
M. Santos
Chantilly
2024 VHSL Concorde District Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
113
02/02
W
F 2-1 3:32
M. Lim
Centreville
2024 VHSL Concorde District Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
01/27
W
DEC 10-5
M. Lim
Centreville
Centreville @ South Lakes
Round 1
113
01/27
W
F 0-0
J. Lee
James Madison
South Lakes @ James Madison
Round 1
113
01/19
W
F 2-1 3:14
C. Lucente
Westfield
Westfield @ South Lakes
Round 1
113
01/13
W
DEC 6-0
C. Wheeler
Blacksburg
Judges Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/13
L
DEC 5-2
B. Beard
Powhatan
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
01/13
L
F 3-2 1:26
L. Cline
Brentsville District
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/13
W
F 13-1 2:18
M. Aplipio
Kettle Run
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
01/13
W
F 4-1 0:58
R. Smith
Brentsville District
Judges Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/11
W
MD 12-1
K. Vo
Oakton
Oakton/South Lakes/Chantilly Tri (Varsity)
Round 1
113
01/11
L
MD 14-2
M. Santos
Chantilly
Oakton/South Lakes/Chantilly Tri (Varsity)
Round 1
113
12/21
L
F 7-0 3:40
E. Gavares
Freedom (South Riding)
2023 King of the Rock Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/21
W
FOR 0-0
A. Bajaj
Dominion
2023 King of the Rock Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 9-1 2:00
T. Anderson
Gainesville HS
2023 King of the Rock Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/21
L
F 5-0 1:24
J. Engh
Culpeper County
2023 King of the Rock Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 0-0 0:33
B. Nicholson
Park View (Sterling)
2023 King of the Rock Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
12/02
W
DEC 2-1
J. Levy
George C. Marshall
2023 NOVA Classic
Third Round Consolation
113
12/01
W
F 11-0 2:17
D. Marshall
Hayfield
2023 NOVA Classic
Second Round Consolation
113
12/01
L
F 13-3 1:04
J. Irizarry
Tallwood
2023 NOVA Classic
Second Round Championship
113
11/30
W
F 0-0
C. Kowalczyk
Justice High School
1) Quad at Justice
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020