Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Weiss
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
AAHS
Bandit
Bandits
DAB1
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
S. Adams
WAD1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Placement (64 man)
84
03/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
B. Raymond
MP1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Consi Semis (64 man)
84
03/19
L
Replay
TF 16-1 3:36
L. Webber
BEAST1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Semis (64 man)
84
03/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
D. Difilippo
ROGA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Quarters (64 man)
84
03/18
W
Replay
F 0-2 1:48
Z. Sandobal
CPWA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 16 & 2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
84
03/18
W
Replay
MD 11-0
S. Dickey
PCWA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round of 32 and WB (64 man)
84
02/19
W
DEC 6-2
R. Watson
JOA2
2023 OAC Butler JH District
Placement Round 8
84
02/19
W
DEC 3-1
L. Nigh
URB2
2023 OAC Butler JH District
Semis Round 6
84
02/19
W
F 6-0 2:37
T. Nyundu
---
2023 OAC Butler JH District
Round 4 All
84
02/19
W
DEC 6-1
T. Huber
VWC3
2023 OAC Butler JH District
Round 2 All
84
02/12
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
B. Miller
ARCH
2023 OAC Divisional State
placement
84
02/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
K. Wallace
UCHS
2023 OAC Divisional State
Semis and WB
84
02/12
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:30
R. Watson
JOAL
2023 OAC Divisional State
Quarters and WB
84
01/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
L. Mealer
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 5 (5 Man)
84
01/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
E. Carter
Stronghold Wrestling Club
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 4 (5 Man)
84
01/01
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:10
J. Reisman
Baylor Wrestling Academy
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 3 (5 Man)
84
01/01
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
B. Johnson
Cookeville Youth Wrestling
Tyrant Scuffle
Round 1 (5 Man)
84
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
B. Raymond
Indian Valley
Tyrant Junior Ironman
Round 3 (3 Man)
84
12/10
W
F 0-0
C. Cook
CP Wrestling
Tyrant Junior Ironman
Round 2 (3 Man)
84
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023