Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Porter Brower
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Kennewick
Kennewick High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
L
DEF 2-0 0:26
N. Montelongo
Chiawana
2019 Inland Empire Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:37
A. Lee
---
2019 Inland Empire Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:51
A. Tschirgi
Ferris
2019 Inland Empire Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:42
W. Wilson
Tonasket
2019 Inland Empire Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
12/07
L
DEC 5-1
M. Amezola
Othello
Bob Mars 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/07
L
MD 8-0
R. Grubb
Moses Lake
Bob Mars 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
DEC 3-0
O. Hemphill
Lewiston
Clearwater Classic 2019
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/18
L
F 2-1 3:51
E. Guy
Kellogg
Clearwater Classic 2019
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/18
W
F 2-6 3:39
T. Southmayd
---
Clearwater Classic 2019
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/12
L
DEC 14-11
D. Flores
Lincoln (Tacoma) High School
River Ridge Rumble
Round 4 WB
120
01/12
L
F 5-10 3:36
J. Perry
---
River Ridge Rumble
Round 2
120
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:59
N. Neal
Capital High School
River Ridge Rumble
Round 1
120
01/05
L
DEC 8-7
C. Turner
---
Blackhawk Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/05
L
DEC 5-1
E. Guy
Kellogg
Blackhawk Invite
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021