Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christina Wiler
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Empowered By 3
Leo
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 4-0 1:42
M. Mackin
Woodlan.
IHSAA Sectional @ New Haven Sectional
Placement Matches
152
01/29
L
F 9-2 2:19
A. Carter
New Haven
IHSAA Sectional @ New Haven Sectional
Consi Semis
152
01/29
L
F 9-1 2:41
E. Talamantez
Fort Wayne Snider
IHSAA Sectional @ New Haven Sectional
Semis and WB
152
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:24
M. Mackin
Woodlan.
IHSAA Sectional @ New Haven Sectional
Quarters
152
01/22
W
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Herrera
East Noble
Northeast 8 Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
01/22
L
F 7-0 2:36
E. Behning
Norwell
Northeast 8 Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:35
E. Doctor
Huntington North
Northeast 8 Conference
Semis and WB1
152
01/22
L
F 5-2 3:12
G. Hopkins
DeKalb
Northeast 8 Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:43
E. Talamantez
Fort Wayne Snider
Fort Wayne Snider @ Leo
Round 1
152
01/15
L
MD 16-8
J. Ayres
Manchester
Garrett Wrestling Invitational 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Clark
Southern Wells
Garrett Wrestling Invitational 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/15
L
F 6-2 1:59
C. Leech
Garrett
Garrett Wrestling Invitational 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/05
L
F 10-4 1:19
G. Manley
Bellmont
Bellmont @ Leo
Round 1
152
12/28
L
Replay
F 6-4 2:54
T. Keesbury
WAUSEON
2021 Defiance Tri-State Border War
Round #5
150
12/28
L
Replay
F 14-5 2:40
W. Steiber
ST PAUL
2021 Defiance Tri-State Border War
Round #4
150
12/28
W
Replay
F 14-6 3:51
D. Graziani
TINORA
2021 Defiance Tri-State Border War
Round #2
150
12/21
L
DEC 9-4
G. Hopkins
DeKalb
Leo @ DeKalb
Round 1
152
12/10
W
DEC 9-7
A. Herrera
East Noble
East Noble @ Leo
Round 1
152
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Jordan
Rensselaer Central
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 4
138
02/14
L
F 10-2 2:43
C. Biddle
East Noble HIgh School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 5
138
02/14
L
DEC 8-6 SV
R. Cearbaugh
Prairie Heights Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier
Round 2
138
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022