Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb St. Pierre
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 2-0 2:08
B. Walker
Brusly
LHSAA State Championships
5th Place Matches
D 3 195
02/15
L
F 8-1 2:54
C. Reed
Evangel Christian Academy
LHSAA State Championships
Cons. Semis
D 3 195
02/15
W
F 2-0 1:33
M. Jr.
DeLaSalle
LHSAA State Championships
5th Wrestleback
D 3 195
02/14
L
DEC 5-2
D. DeLarosa
Haynes Academy
LHSAA State Championships
Quarters
D 3 195
01/25
L
DEC 8-6
R. Halbrook
Pearl River
Titan JV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
195
01/25
L
DEC 5-1
C. Walker
Zachary
Titan JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195
01/25
W
MD 13-0
A. Jackson
Brusly
Titan JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
195
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:40
A. Bradey
Chalmette
Titan JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
195
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:17
K. Schexnayder
John Curtis Christian School
Thomas Jefferson @ John Curtis Christian School
Round 1
195
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Rico
Riverdale
2020 Jefferson Parish Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
01/18
W
DEC 16-10
E. Hughes
John Ehret
2020 Jefferson Parish Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
01/17
W
F 4-0 1:53
T. Toliver
Archbishop Rummel
2020 Jefferson Parish Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Shirley
Riverdale
37th George Trygg Wrestling Memorial
THIRD PLACE MATCHES
220
12/07
W
F 3-0 4:39
J. Schexnaydre
East Ascension
37th George Trygg Wrestling Memorial
CONS SEMIS
220
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:37
A. Encalada-Arce
Baton Rouge High
37th George Trygg Wrestling Memorial
QUARTERS
220
12/04
W
F 0-0
R. Halbrook
Pearl River
Pearl River @ Thomas Jefferson
Round 1
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020