Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
logan kust
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 5-3
R. Worachek
Luxemburg-Casco
WIAA D2 Reg. 4- Denmark
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/04
L
DEC 10-7
C. Harrington
---
EWC Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
02/04
W
MD 9-0
P. Schamburek
Sheboygan Falls
EWC Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
01/28
W
DEC 6-4
A. Lopez
---
Dirk Sorenson Door County Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/28
W
DEC 10-3
C. Kater
---
Dirk Sorenson Door County Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:47
S. Rietz
---
Dirk Sorenson Door County Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/21
L
DEC 10-5
R. Worachek
Luxemburg-Casco
Two Rivers @ Luxemburg-Casco
Round 1
120
01/20
W
DEC 10-3
C. Tenor
Denmark
Denmark vs. Two Rivers
Round 1
113
01/20
L
DEC 6-2
M. Licciardi
---
Stratford vs. Two Rivers
Round 1
120
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:43
S. Quinzer
Brillion
Two Rivers @ Brillion
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:42
T. Vogel
New Holstein
New Holstein @ Two Rivers
Round 1
126
12/24
L
DEC 7-5
D. Becker
mishicot
KEWAUNEE INVITATIONAL
Round 6 (12 Man)
120
12/24
L
DEC 3-2
C. Kraus
Lourdes Academy
KEWAUNEE INVITATIONAL
Round 4 (12 Man)
120
12/23
W
F 0-0 0:29
E. Gause
Appleton West
KEWAUNEE INVITATIONAL
Round 3 (12 Man)
120
12/23
L
DEC 5-2
R. Sleger
Valders
KEWAUNEE INVITATIONAL
Round 2 (12 Man)
120
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:53
A. Heim
Bay Port
KEWAUNEE INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (12 Man)
120
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:27
T. Breckheimer
Chilton/Hilbert
Two Rivers @ Chilton/Hilbert
Round 1
120
12/10
W
F 0-0 4:34
N. Dykstra
Antigo
Neenah Varsity Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
12/10
W
DEC 4-3
E. Clark
Manitowoc Lincoln
Neenah Varsity Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
12/10
L
DEC 4-2
T. Kanable
Marshfield
Neenah Varsity Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
12/10
L
DEC 5-2
B. Beauchamp
Neenah
Neenah Varsity Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
120
12/09
W
DEC 6-4
C. Harrington
Valders
Valders @ Two Rivers
Round 1
120
12/03
L
DEC 5-1
G. Vosters
Freedom
Red Raider Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:03
J. Conner
Milw. Bradley Tech
Red Raider Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
12/03
L
MD 16-7
C. Gille
Pulaski
Red Raider Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:09
J. Swita
Mosinee
Red Raider Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023