Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michelle McKenna
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 8-7
G. Japp
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 5
92-97
12/17
W
DEC 6-2
S. McNeal
Elkhorn Wrestling
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 3
92-97
12/17
W
TF 16-1 2:24
L. Baker
Blair Youth Wrestling Club
48th Annual Westside Championships 2023
Round 2
92-97
12/03
L
DEC 7-1
L. Boswell
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
92-94
12/03
W
DEC 5-1
J. Pracht
Glenwood Wrestling club
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-94
12/03
L
DEC 4-2
B. Wallis
Woodbine Area Matmen
2023 Treynor Wrestling Booster Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
92-94
11/26
L
F 8-0 2:37
C. Woods
Nebraska Boyz
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
90
11/26
W
F 5-0 1:07
C. Thompson
The Best Wrestler
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
90
11/26
W
F 4-0 0:42
A. Collins
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
90
11/26
L
F 10-5 3:16
R. Justesen
The Best Wrestler
2023 Mustang WC Holiday Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
DEC 7-0
C. Sova
Jr. Cougar Wrestling
2023 40th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
78-80
02/05
L
F 9-0 2:57
E. Rhodes
---
2023 40th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
78-80
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
K. McCart
Power house
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
81-83
01/29
L
FOR 0-0
T. Stofer
Gretna Youth Wrestling
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
81-83
01/28
L
F 6-0 2:56
T. Jr
Nebraska Boyz
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
82
01/28
L
MD 16-2
B. Jochim
The Best Wrestler
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
82
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:26
W. Svoboda
Monarch wrestling
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
82
01/28
W
DEC 13-11
A. Ayers
Tri-State Grapplers
Takedown the Tumor Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
82
01/15
W
DEC 5-0
E. Culver
Blair Wrestling Club
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-82
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
C. Edwards
Jr. Titans
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-82
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:46
J. Rosser
Trojan wrestling club
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-82
12/18
L
F 4-0 0:58
R. Justesen
The Best Wrestler
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 4
79-83
12/18
W
F 6-0 2:28
N. Greenhagen
Gross Jr. Cougars
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 3
79-83
12/18
L
F 6-2 1:56
A. Oripov
The Best Wrestler
47th Annual Westside Championships 2022
Round 2
79-83
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024