Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Fadschild
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
DC Outlaws Wrestling
David City Outlaws
David City Outlaws Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 2-0 0:12
J. Ketelsen
Pierce Warbirds
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-55 B
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:19
E. Thomason
Shamrock Wrestling Club
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-57
02/24
L
F 7-0 1:37
M. Brabec
Cavalry Wrestling Club
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-57
02/24
L
F 5-0 0:49
I. Perez
Warrior Wrestling Academy
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-57
02/18
W
DEC 11-6
B. Chvatal
North Bend Matcats
2024 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 3
B10
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Vanschoiack
Junior Eagles
2024 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 2
B10
02/18
L
F 2-2 0:57
D. Williams
Milford Wrestling Club
2024 Centennial Club Tournament
Round 1
B10
02/04
L
MD 12-3
J. Hladik
Oakland-Craig Wrestling Club
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
54-58
02/04
L
F 11-2 2:41
W. Brune
North Bend Matcats
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
54-58
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:35
B. Janata
Howells-Dodge
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1d
54-58
01/27
L
F 5-5 1:23
D. Augustin
Double Dog Wrestling
Double Dog Tournament-Shelby, NE
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-54
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:35
V. Vonasek
Duncan Wrestling Club
Double Dog Tournament-Shelby, NE
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-54
01/27
L
F 6-1 1:49
T. Goos
2TG
Double Dog Tournament-Shelby, NE
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-54
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 10-0 1:14
A. Smith
Titan Club Wrestling
2023 North Bend Mat Cat Tournament
Round 5
48-49 A
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Kush
Ashland Greenwood Junior Wrest
2023 North Bend Mat Cat Tournament
Round 2
48-49 A
02/25
L
F 4-0 1:22
H. Ulrich
Howells-Dodge
2023 North Bend Mat Cat Tournament
Round 1
48-49 A
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:56
R. Olsen
St. Paul Youth Wrestling
Double Dog Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
47-48
01/28
W
DEC 6-0
J. Martinez
Double Dog Wrestling
Double Dog Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
47-48
01/28
L
TF 15-0 1:19
A. Smith
Titan Club Wrestling
Double Dog Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
47-48
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:18
C. Zegar
Duncan Wrestling Club
Double Dog Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
47-48
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021