Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jaime serrano
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:41
W. Harter
Harvard
IHSA Dual Team State Finals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
285
02/23
L
F 5-0 1:09
M. Haas
Lena (L.-Winslow)
Sandwich vs. Lena (L.-Winslow)
Round 1
285
02/22
L
F 0-0 1:09
M. Haas
Lena (L.-Winslow)
IHSA 1A Team Sectional @ Rock Falls
Semifinals (4 Team)
285
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:55
G. Truitt
West Chicago (Wheaton Acadmey)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Sandwich
Placement Matches
285
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Stuepfert
Peru (St. Bede)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Sandwich
Consi Semis
285
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:07
A. Diaz
---
IHSA 1A Regional @ Sandwich
Semis and WB3
285
01/22
W
F 0-0 2:52
N. Belski
LaSalle (L-Peru)
Interstate 8 Conference Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
01/22
L
F 2-3 2:50
T. Carlson
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Interstate 8 Conference Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
01/22
L
F 8-1 2:24
J. Cook
Rochelle
Interstate 8 Conference Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
12/16
L
F 8-0 3:06
A. Diaz
Plano
Sandwich Tri
Champ. Round 1
285
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:05
D. Caudillo
Hutchinson
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 5
285 A
12/04
W
F 8-0 1:18
M. Olivas
Kansas City-Sumner Academy
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 4
285 A
12/04
L
F 5-0 0:32
M. Jackson
Newton
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 3
285 A
12/04
W
F 2-1 1:17
B. May
Eisenhower
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2
285 A
12/04
L
F 3-1 3:14
J. Collins
Junction City
McPherson JV & Girls Varsity Tournament
Round1
285 A
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 3-2 1:34
J. Thomas
---
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Glenbard South
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
02/29
W
DEC 2-1
J. Sadowsky
Batavia
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Glenbard South
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/29
L
F 2-0 2:00
S. Scheck
---
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Glenbard South
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
02/29
W
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Ryan
Glenbard West
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Glenbard South
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024