Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
River Gray
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Seabreeze
Seabreeze High School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 0-0
M. Miller
New Smyrna Beach Sr H S
2A-4 District Duals
Round 1
126
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:28
G. Hernandez
Gateway
Storm Quad Series 3/3 - Gateway
Round 1
132
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:52
Z. DeCesare
Celebration
Storm Quad Series 3/3 - Gateway
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:14
M. Miller
New Smyrna Beach
Bulldog Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
128
01/06
W
F 9-1 1:19
G. Eubanks
Ocoee High School
Bulldog Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
134
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:17
P. Pineiro
Astronaut High School
Bulldog Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
128
01/06
W
F 4-0 5:30
S. Patel
Olympia High School
Bulldog Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
128
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 3-0 1:41
n. lugo
Pace
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
106
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:46
A. Bradshaw
Fletcher
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:43
D. Pineda
Deltona
FHSAA 2A D4
Placements
106
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Wilder
Matanzas
FHSAA 2A D4
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
106
02/17
W
DEC 4-3
A. Couillard
Mainland
FHSAA 2A D4
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
106
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:49
F. Rivera
Deland
Bi-County Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
02/06
L
F 4-0 0:48
G. Bryant
University (Orange City)
Bi-County Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022