Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
braxtin fowler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
TWIN RIVER
Twin River
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-3
C. Allen
Arcadia/Loup City
NSAA Class D District 3
Placements
106
02/10
W
DEC 15-11
W. Forney
Southern
NSAA Class D District 3
Semis and WB5
106
02/10
W
F 6-2 4:21
J. Russell
Alma
NSAA Class D District 3
Quarters and WB3
106
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:11
T. Wood
Fullerton
Crusader Invitational
Finals
106
02/03
W
F 4-0 0:50
P. Roan
Riverside
Crusader Invitational
Semis/ Round 4
106
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:08
D. Wall
Nebraska Christian
Crusader Invitational
Quarters/Round 2
106
01/27
L
F 1-2 0:51
B. Williams
Tekamah-Herman
EHC Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 6
106
01/27
W
F 8-9 4:54
A. Lantz
Wisner-Pilger
EHC Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
106
01/27
W
DEC 8-4
C. Schwartz
Stanton
EHC Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
106
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:54
L. Anderson
Clarkson-Leigh
EHC Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 1
106
01/20
W
MD 9-1
E. Kucera
Pleasanton
Madison Invite 2024
Medal rounds 8 and 16
106
01/19
W
DEC 7-3
A. Lantz
Wisner Pilger
Madison Invite 2024
Consolations Semi 8 and 16
106
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:04
B. Keagan
Columbus Lakeview
Madison Invite 2024
Quarter Finals 8 and 16 man
106
01/06
W
F 3-4 1:33
C. Inderlied
Wilber-Clatonia
2024 Aquinas Invitational
Round 6
106
01/06
W
MD 14-1
B. Fleming
Scotus Central Catholic
2024 Aquinas Invitational
Round 5
106
01/06
W
DEC 6-1
C. Schwartz
Stanton
2024 Aquinas Invitational
Round 4
106
01/06
L
DEC 13-7
T. Davis
Aquinas Catholic
2024 Aquinas Invitational
Round 2
106
12/30
L
F 4-0 4:26
P. Welsh
LOUISVILLE
Fillmore Central Invite
Round 6
106
12/30
L
F 7-0 3:52
E. Kult
YUTAN
Fillmore Central Invite
5
106
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:55
K. Kocian
EAST BUTLER
Fillmore Central Invite
4
106
12/30
W
F 6-1 2:07
L. Fushia
FILLMORE CENTRAL
Fillmore Central Invite
3
106
12/30
W
MD 12-4
M. Turquiz
YORK
Fillmore Central Invite
2
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024