Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kimberly Soto
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-0 4:21
B. Hoyt
Grand Valley
Colorado HS Girls Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
127
02/02
L
F 5-2 3:12
H. Weaver
Loveland
Colorado HS Girls Region 1
Round 1
127
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:27
K. Pacheco
---
Take the Crown Open Girls
Semis & Cons. 1/4s
127
01/19
L
F 6-7 3:00
A. Fucci
Chatfield
Take the Crown Open Girls
Round 3
127
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:44
A. Laskoski
Fort Lupton
Fort Lupton @ Skyview
Round 1
127
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:25
e. esparza
---
2nd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 4
118
01/05
L
F 6-2 4:30
E. Lujan
---
2nd Annual Bennett Woman`s Invitational
Round 2
118
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Figueroa
West Point - Beemer
2018 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Semis
111G
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
K. Davia
---
2018 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
111G
01/20
L
F 10-3 3:36
W. Morales-Medina
Thornton
2018 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
111G
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
P. Vargas-Lara
---
2018 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
111G
01/13
L
F 10-0 2:41
M. Medina
Chatfield
2018 Englewood Pirates Invitational
FInals All Brackets
113
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
K. Acosta
Skyview
2018 Englewood Pirates Invitational
Conso Semifinals
113
01/13
L
F 4-0 0:39
O. Serrano
Highlands Ranch
2018 Englewood Pirates Invitational
Semifinals All Brackets
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:17
R. Brown
Vista Peak
2018 Englewood Pirates Invitational
Round 2 Quarterfinals
113
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. Vin
Mountain Vista
2018 Englewood Pirates Invitational
Round 1 Prelims
113
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:53
S. Bates
John F Kennedy
2017 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:29
G. Sedillos
Longmont
2017 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
12/15
L
F 7-0 0:34
C. Brooks
Arvada West
2017 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:14
D. Newbanks
Resurrection Christian
2017 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/15
L
F 4-0 1:32
R. Thwaits
Strasburg
2017 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
113
12/15
L
F 5-0 0:58
C. Stringer
Silver Creek
2017 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/09
L
F 0-2 0:25
M. Johnson
Highlands Ranch
Eaglecrest Girls Wrestling 2017
Finals
118
12/09
L
F 5-5 3:06
D. Milner
Liberty
Eaglecrest Girls Wrestling 2017
Semis
118
12/09
W
F 8-4 5:16
J. Hernandez
---
Eaglecrest Girls Wrestling 2017
Consi 1
118
12/09
L
F 4-1 1:18
S. Mashkoor
Thornton
Eaglecrest Girls Wrestling 2017
Round 1
118
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024