Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max McCutcheon
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 4-2 6:29
D. Johnson
Central Michigan University WC
Michigan WC Last Chance Invite
Round 3
149
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Bates
Mott Community College
Michigan WC Last Chance Invite
Round 1
149
02/22
W
F 4-1 1:44
K. McBride
Central Michigan University WC
Michigan WC Last Chance Invite
Prelims
149
02/09
L
F 4-1 0:30
Z. Blevins
University of Toledo
Whizzer Open
Round 5
149
02/09
W
F 11-6 2:59
J. Murphy
---
Whizzer Open
Round 4
149
02/09
L
F 6-0 0:35
J. Stoak
Mercyhurst NE Unattached
Whizzer Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
02/01
L
DEC 15-8
F. Abrahim
Macomb Community College
Laker Classic
Semis & 16 man Consi 3
157
02/01
L
F 4-1 0:53
L. Kinjorski
---
Laker Classic
Round of 8
157
01/18
L
F 8-0 3:23
J. Murphy
---
Alma Open
Round 3
149
01/18
L
F 9-0 4:34
M. White
---
Alma Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
11/23
W
DEC 14-7
C. Perry
Olivet
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
149
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Lipps
Mt St Joseph
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
157
11/16
L
MD 15-2
C. Cavanaugh
---
Trine Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:40
L. Helon
John Carroll
Trine Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
11/09
L
F 2-0 2:00
J. Fritz
Olivet College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 5
149
11/09
L
F 11-2 3:46
E. Kidder
---
Ben McMullen Open
Round 4
149
11/09
W
F 8-1 0:50
N. Geloso
Niagara County Community College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 2
149
11/09
W
TF 21-4 6:21
J. Horst
St. Clair Community College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 1
149
11/09
W
F 12-0 3:57
J. Lieb
Olivet
Olivet @ Grand Valley State University
Round 1
157
11/08
L
F 2-0 0:17
N. Freestone
Trine
Grand Valley State University vs. Trine
Round 1
149
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023