Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ronald Caldwell Jr.
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
DEC 12-6
M. Holly
---
2020 UIL Boys State Championship
3rd and 5th Place
5A - 182
02/22
W
DEC 9-4
K. Farrington
Canyon Randall
2020 UIL Boys State Championship
Cons Semi
5A - 182
02/22
W
MD 14-3
Z. Fulmer
Winnsboro
2020 UIL Boys State Championship
Cons 3
5A - 182
02/22
W
F 18-9 4:24
I. Capenter
Fort Worth Benbrook
2020 UIL Boys State Championship
Cons 2
5A - 182
02/21
L
DEC 9-8
A. Vejar
College Station A&M Consolidated
2020 UIL Boys State Championship
Quarters and Cons 1
5A - 182
02/21
W
F 4-1 0:37
R. Cornelius
El Paso Burges
2020 UIL Boys State Championship
Round 1
5A - 182
02/15
W
F 5-0 3:17
O. Frazier
San Antonio Veterans Memorial
2020 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Finals
182
02/15
W
F 11-1 2:33
E. Uresti
Edcouch-Elsa
2020 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
182
02/14
W
F 4-1 1:20
A. Araiaz
San Antonio Burbank
2020 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
182
02/14
W
F 6-0 2:49
S. Garcia
Psja Memorial
2020 UIL Boys Region 4-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
02/06
W
F 6-2 1:37
J. Hines
Leander Glenn
UIL Boys District 13-5A
Placements
182
02/06
W
F 6-1 1:31
J. Dill
---
UIL Boys District 13-5A
Semis and WB3
182
01/25
W
MD 17-3
A. Rivera
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial
2020 Top Gun Boys Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
B182
01/25
W
F 4-1 1:36
A. Munoz
McAllen Memorial
2020 Top Gun Boys Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
B182
01/25
W
F 8-3 1:41
J. Dill
---
2020 Top Gun Boys Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
B182
01/12
W
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Soliz
---
2020 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Finals
182
01/12
W
MD 19-7
C. Adams
---
2020 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 8
182
01/11
W
F 11-1 2:46
T. Boon
Leander
2020 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 6
182
01/11
W
F 10-3 3:28
T. Johnson
---
2020 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 3
182
01/10
W
F 8-0 1:42
M. Taylor
Converse Judson Hs
2020 Craig T Grace CenTex Tourn Boys
Round 2
182
01/05
L
DEC 8-3
J. Robb
Bixby
Texas Outlaw
Sat Round 3 - 1st, 3rd, and 5th Matches (32 Man)
182
01/04
W
MD 10-1
J. Pfromm
Bryan
Texas Outlaw
Sat Round 1 - Semis and 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
01/04
W
F 6-1 3:41
A. O`Neal
Lake Hamilton
Texas Outlaw
Bracket - Round 2 Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
182
01/04
W
F 3-8 2:31
L. Staton
Katy Cinco Ranch
Texas Outlaw
Bracket - Round 1 (32 Man)
182
01/03
W
F 2-2 0:46
M. Salinas
Airline
Texas Outlaw
Pool of 32 - Round 3
182
01/03
W
F 4-2 2:31
J. Stevens
Glenpool
Texas Outlaw
Pool of 32 - Round 2
182
01/03
W
DEC 5-1
D. Potter
Fort Smith Northside
Texas Outlaw
Pool of 32 - Round 1
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024