Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11-12, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anderson Heap
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Attack WC
Attack Wrestling
FL
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
TF 10-1 1:22
R. Celiferme
Black Flag Wrestling Academy
2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
05/04
W
FOR 0-0
A. Wisdom
Youth Impact Center
2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
05/04
W
TF 10-0 1:45
A. Wisdom
Youth Impact Center
2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Freestyle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
05/04
W
TF 14-3 3:27
J. Viera
Unattached
2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Freestyle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
05/04
W
TF 11-0 0:22
R. Celiferme
Black Flag Wrestling Academy
2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Freestyle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
W
F 9-5 1:22
J. Otero
VA
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Placements
145
05/28
W
TF 10-0
H. Hunley
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Semis & WB
145
05/28
W
TF 10-0
C. Mears
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Quarters & WB
145
05/28
W
TF 10-0
D. Simmons
SC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
R2
145
05/28
W
TF 19-6
C. Gumlick
TN
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
05/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:34
A. Abdusohkirov
Spartan RTC FL
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Round 1 (Best of 3)
145
05/21
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
H. Whidden
Lake Gibson High School Wrestling
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
145
05/20
W
Replay
TF 11-0 4:34
J. DeSena
Spartan RTC FL
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
145
05/20
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:31
T. Figueroa
Lake Gibson High School Wrestling
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
05/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:06
D. Monserrate
Florida
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
05/20
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:43
G. Cooper
Florida
Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
04/22
W
TF 10-0 4:22
J. Bowles
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
Placement Matches (32 Man)
145
04/22
W
TF 10-0 2:15
J. Martinez
Florida
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
04/22
L
TF 11-1 5:52
E. Rivera
Spartan RTC FL
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
145
04/22
W
TF 10-0 3:22
J. Bowles
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
04/22
W
TF 11-0 1:49
D. Escalante
Florida
2023 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024