Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reeves Baller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/17
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Ribman
---
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
1st
152
04/17
W
F 11-2 3:37
M. Colvard
Newman International Academy
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
Round 6 Semis; 32 5B; 16 3WB; 8 1WB
152
04/10
W
F 5-0 1:21
M. Polak
Bishop Lynch Hs
2021 TAPPS Texas State Tournament
1st Place Matches
152
04/10
W
F 5-0 0:55
A. Patton
Bishop T K Gorman
2021 TAPPS Texas State Tournament
Semis Con3
152
04/10
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Griffith
Bishop Dunne Catholic
2021 TAPPS Texas State Tournament
Champ Quarters & Cons Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
DEC 6-1
M. Hayden
Liberty Christian School-TX
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
3rd
126
02/01
W
F 2-2 2:42
A. Shackelford
Fort Worth Country Day
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
Round 7-Consi Semis
126
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:41
A. Fandrich
Trinity Christian Academy
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
Round 6 Semis; 32 5B; 16 3WB; 8 1WB
126
02/01
W
DEF 4-0 0:37
J. Kim
St. Mark`s School of Texas
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
Round 4 Qtrs; 3WB 32; 1WB 16
126
11/23
L
F 12-6 4:32
N. Mester
Klein
The Warrior Invite
Medal Round
126
11/23
L
DEC 4-2
M. Ocampo
Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
The Warrior Invite
Consi Semis
126
11/23
W
DEC 2-0 SV
T. Almond
Airline
The Warrior Invite
Consi Quarters
126
11/23
W
F 7-0 4:43
C. Valli
Prosper
The Warrior Invite
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
11/22
W
F 7-2 3:55
R. Winters
Dallas Highland Park
The Warrior Invite
Quarters
126
11/22
L
DEC 6-4 SV
M. Ocampo
Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
The Warrior Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
11/16
W
F 7-5 5:32
J. Kim
St. Mark`s School Of Texas
St. Mark`s Season Opening Team Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
11/16
W
F 8-2 3:15
S. Couture
Frisco Independence
St. Mark`s Season Opening Team Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
11/16
W
TF 19-4 2:34
J. Dolloff
The Oakridge School
St. Mark`s Season Opening Team Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
10/26
L
DEC 3-0
C. Nelson
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
Round 7 Cons Rd 3
120
10/25
L
MD 11-1
J. Murray
---
USAW Preseason Nationals - HS Boys
Round 2
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022