Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keller McNear
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
AMANDA-CLEARCREEK
Amanda Clearcreek
BBZWC
Beast Nation Gold
Pursuit
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
L
F 2-0 4:30
M. Tucker
Urbana
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
190
04/14
W
F 6-1 6:00
D. Fox
Bucyrus
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
04/14
W
F 2-0 1:25
D. Bosat
Reynoldsburg
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
190
04/14
L
F 8-0 3:00
R. Mulkey
Watkins Memorial
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:33
A. Blue
CIRCLEVILLE
Mid State League-Buckeye
conso semis
175
02/10
L
F 4-1 3:13
V. Haines
LIBERTY UNION
Mid State League-Buckeye
semis and conso qtrs
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:07
R. McMillan
TNWC Silver Fox
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
220 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
MD 14-6
N. Brotka
Team Alien UFO
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
220 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
L. Ainbinder
Triumph Maize
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:06
T. Borgia
Iron Horse Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
220 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
B. Morgan
Micky's Maniacs Blue
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
220 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
A. Hamrick
Patton Trained Red
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
04/02
L
DEF 13-2 1:29
A. Mozden
Ohio Titan
Viper Pit Nationals Open
RR Rnd 3
220 lbs
04/02
W
FOR 0-0
E. Kulazar
Ohio Titan
Viper Pit Nationals Open
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:24
G. Oxendine
Baynard Trained Men
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:50
P. Lyons
GT
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
220 lbs
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. Kulazar
Ohio Titan Blue
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
220 lbs
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:35
B. Sudor
Gladiators
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
220 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:22
j. sorrell
---
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
285
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:30
E. Helmuth
Marysville
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Semis & WB (16 Man)
285
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:30
L. Cates
Grove City
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 7 (16 Man)
285
12/28
L
DEC 6-2
J. Myers
Mohawk
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 6 (16 Man)
285
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
D. Morgan
Circleville
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
285
12/27
W
F 2-0 2:39
j. sorrell
---
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
285
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:31
D. Caswell
Bishop Watterson
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020