Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quinn Hogan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 4-5 2:57
K. Alfaro
Katy Mayde Creek Hs Girls
UIL 4A & 5A Region III Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
5A G-110
02/01
L
MD 9-0
S. Salazar
Houston Jersey Village Hs Girls
UIL 4A & 5A Region III Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
5A G-110
02/01
W
MD 11-3
M. Cobb
Klein Hs Girls
UIL 4A & 5A Region III Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
5A G-110
01/31
W
F 4-1 3:29
A. Reyes
Clear Brook Girls
UIL 4A & 5A Region III Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
5A G-110
01/31
L
F 5-0 3:24
K. Rowan
---
UIL 4A & 5A Region III Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
5A G-110
01/04
W
FOR 0-0
K. Martinez
HOUSTON REAGAN GIRLS
12 Annual CFISD Invitational
Placement Matches
Girls 110
01/04
L
F 2-0 2:09
A. Gomez
Arlington Houston Girls
12 Annual CFISD Invitational
Cons. Semis
Girls 110
01/04
L
F 2-1 1:36
M. Mack
CY CREEK GIRLS
12 Annual CFISD Invitational
Semis
Girls 110
01/04
W
DEC 3-2
H. Rowland
CY RANCH GIRLS
12 Annual CFISD Invitational
Quarters
Girls 110
01/03
W
DEC 7-5
C. Ramos
LANGHAM CREEK GIRLS
12 Annual CFISD Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
Girls 110
01/03
W
DEC 6-4
C. Villarreal
LANGHAM CREEK GIRLS
12 Annual CFISD Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
Girls 110
12/07
W
F 4-2 3:05
M. Cobb
Klein
2013 Woodlands Invitational - Women
Round 8 (1st)
110
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:23
M. Riojas
Clear Springs
2013 Woodlands Invitational - Women
Semi/Cons - Round 4
110
12/07
W
F 4-2 3:33
K. Concepcion
Cy-Falls
2013 Woodlands Invitational - Women
Quarter/Cons - Round 2
110
11/24
W
DEC 6-4
O. Franklin
Katy Morton Ranch (girls)
12th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic`
Placement Matches (32 Man)
110-Girls
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:39
K. Concepcion
Cy Falls (girls)
12th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic`
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110-Girls
11/23
L
F 2-6 5:32
H. Rowland
Cy Ranch (girls)
12th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic`
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
110-Girls
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:44
A. Brown
Cy Creek (girls)
12th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic`
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110-Girls
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Alcantar
Katy Mayde Creek (girls)
12th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic`
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110-Girls
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024