Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Eagle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Tahlequah
Tahlequah Senior Hs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
FOR 0-0
M. Richardson
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
3rd WB
138
01/25
L
F 9-1 2:12
A. Wilkins
Salina
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters
138
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Osborn
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/04
L
MD 12-4
G. McKusker
Greenwood
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/04
L
MD 15-3
D. Gibbens
Enid
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/22
L
F 11-3 4:29
N. Bland
Springdale
Battle for the Belt
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
12/22
W
DEC 3-1 SV
A. Perea
Rogers
Battle for the Belt
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
138
12/22
W
DEC 15-8
J. Dennis
Catholic
Battle for the Belt
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
138
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Shaffer
Bentonville
Battle for the Belt
Round 3 (32 Man)
138
12/22
W
F 5-0 1:09
C. Vangsnes
Conway
Battle for the Belt
Round 2 (32 Man)
138
12/21
L
DEC 9-2
J. Walters
Ft Gibson
Battle for the Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:21
K. Workman
Shawnee
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 9-1 2:15
P. Luhm
Putnam City
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
11/18
L
DEC 7-1
T. Brown
Vinita
Union `IceFighter` Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
148
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:48
B. Sherrer
Pryor
Union `IceFighter` Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
148
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:52
G. Hill
---
Union `IceFighter` Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
148
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021