Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Millhof
Results
International Results
International
International
College
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2007
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/07
W
DEC 2-1
C. Perry
Gilmer County Park and rec
Georgia Greco State
Round 2 (Best of 3)
70
06/07
W
DEC 6-0
C. Perry
Gilmer County Park and rec
Georgia Greco State
Round 3 (Best of 3)
70
06/07
W
TF 6-0
C. Perry
Gilmer County Park and rec
Georgia Greco State
Round 1 (Best of 3)
70
03/01
W
TF 11-0
C. Dove
Madison County Grapplers
Qualifiers - Jefferson
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
03/01
W
TF 10-0
P. Joiner
Jefferson USA WC
Qualifiers - Jefferson
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
01/13
W
DEC 16-9
M. Brown
Oconee County WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
01/13
W
TF 10-0
J. Wheeler
Gilmer County Park and rec
McEachern Indian Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:58
D. Lindsey
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
B. Ninesling
Roswell Jr. Hornets WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
01/13
W
DEC 3-1
S. Russell
The Wrestling Center
McEachern Indian Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
70
01/13
W
TF 10-0
D. James
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
J. Parrish
Union Grove Jr. Wolverines WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
DEC 4-3
S. Russell
The Wrestling Center
Walton Raider Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
70
12/15
W
TF 10-0
D. James
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
Walton Raider Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60-65
12/15
W
DEC 2-1
J. Westbrooks
Team Tennessee
Walton Raider Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
12/15
W
TF 13-3
D. Wagner
Etowah Youth WC
Walton Raider Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60-65
12/15
W
F 0-0
R. Cason
Team Walton
Walton Raider Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
12/15
W
TF 10-0
D. Lindsey
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
Walton Raider Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60-65
12/15
W
DEC 6-1
J. Parrish
Union Grove Jr. Wolverines WC
Walton Raider Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022