Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Mavity
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:50
W. Salisbury
---
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
3rd & 5th Place Matches
285
02/22
L
F 5-0 0:31
E. Twineham
Sandpoint
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
Conso. Semi
285
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:15
S. Feusier
Lakeland
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
Conso. Round 1 and Semis 4A
285
02/22
W
F 2-3 2:17
W. Salisbury
---
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
Quarterfinals
285
02/15
L
DEC 4-0
A. Waters
Post Falls
Lake City JV Tournament
Cons. Semis
285
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:39
L. Parson
Lake City
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 2
285
02/08
L
F 6-0 1:50
B. Robbie
Kellogg
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Cons Semi
285
02/08
L
F 2-0 1:57
P. Jeffs
Timberlake
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Quarters, Conso 1 of 16, Round 2 of 5 & 6
285
02/01
L
F 2-1 1:07
A. Mayo
Post Falls
North Idaho Rumble
Conso Round 4
285
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:26
J. Kohal
Coeur d Alene
North Idaho Rumble
Ch Quarters
285
01/31
W
F 7-5 4:40
B. Vaughn
Orofino
North Idaho Rumble
Ch Rnd 2
285
01/25
L
F 2-0 2:00
O. Foster
Florence
2020 Ted Kato
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/25
L
F 0-0 2:25
W. Mcpherson
Thompson Falls
2020 Ted Kato
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/25
W
MD 12-1
C. Vergeront
Glacier
2020 Ted Kato
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/17
W
F 4-0 4:17
P. Jeffs
Timberlake
Van Tuinstra Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
285
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:15
C. Brown
Lake City
Van Tuinstra Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
285
01/04
L
F 3-0 2:06
E. Oliveras
Wenatchee
Pacific Northwest Classic 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:18
C. Harrington
Liberty
Pacific Northwest Classic 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/21
L
F 7-0 1:21
B. Mauseth
Hanford
Best of the West - Individual
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
285
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Martin
Baker
Best of the West - Individual
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
285
12/20
L
F 8-0 2:27
G. Johnson
Southridge
Best Of The West - Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024