Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Bruner
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Claremore Youth Wrestling
Claremore Youth Wrestling Club
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/12
L
F 4-1 1:00
H. Tice
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
67
12/12
L
F 4-3 2:53
J. Barnes
Owasso Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
67
12/12
L
FOR 0-0
B. Surrett
Cleveland Takedown Club
The Border Battle Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-70
12/12
L
FOR 0-0
B. Bacon
Glenpool Youth Wrestling
The Border Battle Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
67-70
11/16
L
F 7-0 1:43
C. Alexander
Second to None
Team IceFighter Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
67
11/16
L
F 5-0 1:12
L. Walther
Miami Takedown Club
Team IceFighter Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
11/09
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Barclay
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
67
11/09
L
F 7-0 1:44
J. Campbell
Springdale Youth Wrestling Clu
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
11/02
L
F 5-0 0:50
S. Moore
---
Claremore Youth Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-67
11/02
L
F 14-2 1:21
C. Alexander
Second to None
Claremore Youth Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64-67
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024