Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marley Wiliams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Combat Athletics
Marlboro County
Marlboro County Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Hunt
Core
2024 Yona Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
210
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
A. Anderson
Hartsville Girls
SCHSL State Championships
Wrestleback 1
Girls 190
02/23
L
Replay
F 0-2 2:36
L. Town
North Augusta Girls
SCHSL State Championships
Quarters
Girls 190
01/13
W
TF 16-0 2:26
K. Ezzell
Unaffiliated
MAT WARS X
Round 5 (5 Man)
210
01/13
W
DEC 8-6
K. Bonds
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
MAT WARS X
Round 3 (5 Man)
210
01/13
L
MD 10-2
R. Thompson
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
MAT WARS X
Round 2 (5 Man)
210
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:27
W. Stone
Power Cross
MAT WARS X
Round 1 (5 Man)
210
01/06
L
DEC 8-7 TB1
G. Moore
Trojans Wrestling Club
End of Days 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
190/204
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:37
E. Bevis
---
End of Days 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
190/204
01/06
W
F 4-0 2:12
B. Householder
---
End of Days 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
190/204
01/06
W
DEC 3-0
M. Carrigan
Alpha Wrestling Club
End of Days 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
190/204
12/09
W
F 4-0 2:50
E. Bevis
N
Cougar Classic TOURNAMENT (SATURDAY)
Round 3
182-220
12/09
W
F 4-0 2:38
E. Bevis
N
Cougar Classic TOURNAMENT (SATURDAY)
Round 2
182-220
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 0-0 2:39
L. Crawford
Haywood Elite
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 5 (5 Man)
195
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:16
B. Reynaldo
Independent
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 3 (5 Man)
195
03/04
L
F 4-2 4:15
C. Spencer
BeastWorks
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 2 (5 Man)
195
03/04
W
F 0-5 1:53
C. Riley
Haywood Elite
YONA Youth Wrestling Championship 2023 - Saturday
Round 1 (5 Man)
195
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
L. Town
North Augusta Girls
SCHSL State Championships
Consi Semis
Girls 182
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-1 1:01
D. Canaday
Ft Dorchester Girls
SCHSL State Championships
Wrestleback 1
Girls 182
02/24
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:00
E. Riopel
Laurens Girls
SCHSL State Championships
Quarters
Girls 182
01/22
L
F 0-0
M. Richter
Grimsley
2023 Bulldog Duals
Champ. Round 1
182
01/22
L
F 0-0
M. Richter
Grimsley
2023 Bulldog Duals
Round 1
182
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:25
S. Brooks
71st HS
Ram Rumble
RD 4
Varsity Girls 185
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:24
S. Brooks
71st HS
Ram Rumble
Round 2
Varsity Girls 185
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020