Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coen Heinrich
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
MD 16-7
K. Heath
Blackwell Wrestling club
OKWA - 2022 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
01/22
W
F 6-3 2:41
F. Romans
Best Trained Texas (M)
OKWA - 2022 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
40 lbs
01/22
L
F 7-1 0:59
N. Evans
Jenks Trojan Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2022 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
Round of 16
40 lbs
12/11
L
FOR 0-0
J. Westerman
Davenport Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Ironman Classic
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
12/11
L
FOR 0-0
A. Hostetter
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Ironman Classic
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:27
P. Walker
Piedmont
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
12/04
L
TF 16-0 2:00
H. Beach
Woodland Wrestling Club
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Semi-Finals
40 lbs
12/04
W
F 3-2 0:50
A. Hostetter
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
12/04
W
F 13-4 3:00
C. Kappler
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Harrah Classic
Round of 16
40 lbs
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:28
P. Walker
Piedmont
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
11/27
L
F 7-0 1:21
B. Walker
---
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
11/27
W
DEC 14-9
K. Williams
Perry Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
Round of 16
40 lbs
11/13
L
MD 16-2
I. Soldier
Salina
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veteran's Day Classic
Consi of 8 #1
40 lbs
11/13
L
F 5-2 1:16
R. Rucker
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Team Tulsa Veteran's Day Classic
Round of 16
40 lbs
11/06
L
F 17-5 2:33
A. Freudenberger
Woodward Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Chandler Tournament
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
11/06
L
F 2-0 0:26
R. Schwahn
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - Chandler Tournament
Semi-Finals
40 lbs
11/06
W
FOR 0-0
L. Crain
Skiatook Wrestling Club
OKWA - Chandler Tournament
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
11/06
W
DEC 13-7
J. Tice
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - Chandler Tournament
Round of 16
40 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020