Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ray dollahite
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
MD 10-2
C. Raymond
Crook County
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Conso 2 6A 5A 4A 3A
4A-182
02/27
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Garcia
Ontario
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Friday First Conso Full Round
4A-182
02/27
L
MD 17-4
J. Hammers
---
OSAA/U.S. Bank/Les Schwab Tires
Friday First Full Round
4A-182
02/14
W
DEC 8-3
C. Ashcraft
Sweet Home
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Placement
182
02/14
W
DEC 4-3
T. Summers
Stayton
OSAA 4A Special District 2
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/14
L
DEC 3-1
H. Hey
---
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
02/13
W
DEC 8-3
R. Verdugo
North Marion
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
02/13
W
TF 17-2 6:00
T. Lewis
---
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
02/06
W
F 4-0 2:56
C. Ashcraft
Sweet Home
Sweet Home @ Elmira
Round 1
182
02/06
W
DEC 12-5
B. Dawson
---
Lebanon @ Elmira
Round 1
182
01/30
W
F 4-0 0:34
P. Dingeman
Sisters
Elmira @ Sisters
Round 1
182
01/17
L
DEC 10-6
T. Kohn
---
Nick Lutz Invitational
Final Round
182
01/17
W
F 7-0 4:00
T. Marchino
Philomath
Nick Lutz Invitational
Round 4
182
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:13
K. Dennis
Cottage Grove
Nick Lutz Invitational
Round 2
182
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:17
A. Kennedy
Sutherlin
Elmira @ Sutherlin
Round 1
220
01/09
W
F 5-0 3:41
E. Farrell
Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove @ Elmira
Round 1
220
12/27
L
DEC 9-4
B. Rogers
Springfield
Willamette Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
12/27
W
F 0-0 3:21
K. Evans
Philomath
Willamette Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:19
E. Montes
South Salem
Springfield High School Wrestling Invite
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
220
12/13
W
F 0-0 3:56
J. Buehler
South Umpqua
Springfield High School Wrestling Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
220
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:49
A. Huerta-Carrera
South Albany
Springfield High School Wrestling Invite
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
220
12/13
L
DEC 5-2
M. Hageman
Bend
Springfield High School Wrestling Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
12/13
W
DEF 0-0
B. Rogers
Springfield
Springfield High School Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023