Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Blum
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 0-0
Z. Malin
Aquinas
Swalla Duals
Round 1
152
02/03
L
DEC 7-2
M. Attig
Albert Lea Area
Owatonna @ Albert Lea Area
Round 1
152
01/28
L
F 2-0 3:32
J. Penchi
Aquinas
Swalla Duals
Round 1
145
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:48
J. Nelson
Rochester Mayo
Rochester Mayo @ Owatonna
Round 1
152
01/13
W
F 10-7 5:10
I. Schweich
Northfield
Northfield @ Owatonna
Round 1
152
01/06
W
MD 13-4
O. Allred
Winona-Winona Cotter
Owatonna @ Winona-Winona Cotter
Round 1
152
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:58
I. Lavergne
Hastings
Board Hyland Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
12/03
W
DEC 9-3
I. Thompson
Princeton
Board Hyland Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:00
G. Kostuck
Coon Rapids
Board Hyland Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 3-2 1:10
C. Gilbert
Grand Meadow/LeRoy-Ostrander/Southland
2020 MNGWL Region 1 Individual Qualifier
3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 9-0 2:31
T. Peterson
Martin County West
2020 MNGWL Region 1 Individual Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/20
L
F 0-2 1:46
B. Hieronimus
Adrian
2020 MNGWL Region 1 Individual Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
DEC 3-2
J. Steinberg
Faribault
2020 MNGWL Region 1 Individual Qualifier
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023