Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Addison Trinity Christian Academy
Texas
The Bombers of Frisco WC
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian Academy
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
VSU 12-0 0:31
M. Phillips
Florida
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet GR Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
132 lbs
07/19
W
VPO1 16-10
G. Ojeda
Nevada
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet GR Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
132 lbs
07/19
W
VSU 10-0 1:21
J. Lyons
Ohio
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet GR Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
132 lbs
07/19
L
VSU 12-0 1:06
C. Robinson
Pennsylvania
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet GR Nationals
Round of 64
132 lbs
07/19
W
VSU 10-0 1:25
C. Lopez
Illinois
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet GR Nationals
Round of 128
132 lbs
07/15
L
VPO1 18-13
B. Anderson
Washington
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet FS Nationals
Cons 32-2
132 lbs
07/15
L
VSU 10-0 0:41
E. Bolivar
Illinois
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet FS Nationals
Rnd 32
132 lbs
07/15
W
VFA 1:41 7-2
M. McFee
Washington
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet FS Nationals
Rnd 64
132 lbs
07/15
W
VSU1 18-7 6:00
P. Cruz
New York
2017 USMC/USAW Cadet FS Nationals
Rnd 128
132 lbs
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/14
W
TF 10-0 3:30
C. Picklo
Oklahoma
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
06/14
L
DEC 13-4
T. Mastrogiovanni
New Jersey Blue
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
06/14
L
TF 12-0 1:11
M. Hines
Florida
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
06/14
W
TF 17-7 4:02
R. Mulvany
Georgia Red
2016 Cadet Duals - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
113
06/14
W
TF 10-0 1:51
G. Garcia
Georgia Blue
2016 Cadet Duals - Greco Roman
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
06/04
L
DEC 6-2
G. Cassioppi
Illinois
2016 UWW Cadet Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 2.5
50 KG
06/04
L
TF 10-0
K. Biscoglia
Iowa
2016 UWW Cadet Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 3
50 KG
05/01
W
F 4-3 2:14
L. Sloan
3F Wrestling
TX Girls State and Boys Duals Qual - FS
Cadet
113
04/30
L
TF 12-2 5:00
G. Coapstick
Lofton Style Wrestling Club
TX Girls State and Boys Duals Qual - FS
Cadet
113
04/30
L
TF 10-0 2:05
J. Jesuroga
Mile High Wrestling Club TX
TX Girls State and Boys Duals Qual - FS
Cadet
113
04/30
W
TF 17-6 4:10
L. Bird
Mile High Wrestling Club TX
TX Girls State and Boys Duals Qual - FS
Cadet
113
04/30
W
TF 10-0 1:22
S. Suroor
Team Leonidas Wrestling Club
TX Girls State and Boys Duals Qual - FS
Cadet
113
04/30
W
F 12-9 3:00
J. Martinez
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
TX Girls State and Boys Duals Qual - FS
Cadet
113
04/30
W
F 12-0 1:48
F. Semones
Vici Wrestling Club
Texas Duals Qualifier - GR
Cadet
113
04/30
L
TF 14-4 4:54
G. Coapstick
Lofton Style Wrestling Club
Texas Duals Qualifier - GR
Cadet
113
04/30
W
TF 16-4 3:31
J. Martinez
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Texas Duals Qualifier - GR
Cadet
113
04/30
W
TF 16-4 3:31
J. Martinez
Maverick Elite Wrestling Club
Texas Duals Qualifier - GR
Cadet
113
04/30
W
TF 10-0 1:50
S. Weatherall
Warriors Wrestling Club
Texas Duals Qualifier - GR
Cadet
113
04/30
L
DEC 14-6
J. Jesuroga
Mile High Wrestling Club TX
Texas Duals Qualifier - GR
Cadet
113
04/30
L
DEC 14-6
J. Jesuroga
Mile High Wrestling Club TX
Texas Duals Qualifier - GR
Cadet
113
02/20
W
F 6-2 1:07
E. Williams
Emery-Weiner
2016 TAPPS State Championship
Round 6 1st and 3rd
106
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:58
P. William
Bishop Lynch Hs
2016 TAPPS State Championship
Round 4 16 semis 3rd WB 8 semis & 1 WB
106
02/06
W
MD 14-3
W. Wood
---
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
1st
106
02/06
W
F 5-0 2:13
N. Bryant
St.thomas Catholic
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
Round 4 Semis - 16 3WB 8 1WB
106
02/06
W
F 2-0 1:34
L. Williams
Episcopal Hs Tx
Texas Prep State Wrestling Championships
Round 2 Quarters and 16 1st WB
106
01/02
L
DEC 13-6
R. Wilkes
Lovett School
Prep Slam VIII
Round 6WB - 6th Wrestleback
106
01/01
L
F 0-0 2:46
R. Chauvin
Lake Highland Prep School
Prep Slam VIII
Round 5 - Championship Quarterfinals
106
01/01
W
F 0-0 1:47
C. Smith
Mount Vernon Presbyterian
Prep Slam VIII
Round 3 - 3rd Championship
106
01/01
W
F 0-0 1:56
J. Walsh
---
Prep Slam VIII
Round 2 - 2nd Championship
106
12/20
W
DEC 4-1
B. Green
---
Santa Slam
1st (16 Man)
106
12/19
W
MD 11-2
B. Steward
Frisco Centennial
Santa Slam
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/19
W
F 10-0 3:19
J. Kroencke
Highland Park
Santa Slam
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
12/12
W
OTHER1 0-0
I. Costa
Prosper
Titan Games
3rd (16 man)
106
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:31
D. Dumbrigue
dallas jesuit
Titan Games
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
12/12
L
DEC 11-9
B. Steward
Centennial
Titan Games
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/12
W
DEC 9-3
I. Costa
Prosper
Titan Games
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
12/12
W
F 5-0 0:41
E. Erck
Seven Lakes 1
Titan Games
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021