Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Martinek
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
BSS Youth Jaguars
BSS Youth Jaguars Wrestling-A
BSS Youth Wrestling
Blue Springs South Youth Wrest
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
A. Harned
Odessa Youth Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 3
110
03/09
L
Replay
MD 10-0
T. Kwon
Willard Youth Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
110
03/02
L
F 11-3 1:49
A. Harned
Odessa Youth Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA District 3 Tournament
Round 5
110
02/18
L
TF 15-0 1:56
W. Avila
Phenom
2024 Austin Beck Memorial
Round 4
110
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Jones
Phenom
2024 Austin Beck Memorial
Round 3
110
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
W. Bolling
Eagles Wrestling (Liberty)
2024 Austin Beck Memorial
Round 2
110
02/04
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Andrews
Phenom
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 5 (5 Man)
105-110
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
R. Bailey
Buchanan County Wrestling Club
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 4 (5 Man)
105-110
02/04
L
F 4-4 4:07
J. Johnston
Independence
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 3 (5 Man)
105-110
02/04
L
F 4-2 2:05
S. Burgener
Eagles (Liberty North)
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 2 (5 Man)
105-110
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:49
G. Brooke
Grain Valley Youth Wrestling
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 3
105-110
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. Hilderman
Mexico Youth Wrestling
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 2
105-110
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
J. York
Warrensburg Elite Wrestling
Mules Mat Club 3rd Annual
Round 4
110
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:39
G. Brooke
Grain Valley Youth Wrestling C
Mules Mat Club 3rd Annual
Round 3
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024