Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payton Campbell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Colfax (Ridgeview)
Ridgeview
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
DEC 8-3
A. Griffin
Chicago Hope Academy
38th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Third Place Matches
150
01/06
L
F 3-3
C. Ronning
Plano
38th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Four
150
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:45
B. Gibson
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley)
38th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Three
150
01/06
W
DEC 8-5
K. Bush
Camp Point (Central)
38th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round 1
150
12/28
L
DEC 6-0
A. Blackburn
Mattoon
Unity Christian Christmas Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
150
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:26
F. McEuen
Pittsfield
Unity Christian Christmas Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
150
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:46
P. Chaplin
Normal (University)
Unity Christian Christmas Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
150
12/28
L
MD 12-0
A. Toliver
Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central)
Unity Christian Christmas Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
150
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:03
K. Kent
Clinton
Unity Christian Christmas Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
150
12/28
W
DEC 2-1
C. Berg
Decatur (Unity Christian)
Unity Christian Christmas Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
150
12/28
W
DEC 5-1
D. Williams
Rantoul
Unity Christian Christmas Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
150
12/10
W
DEC 7-3
B. Kieffer
Litchfield
Rex Avery PORTA Invite
3rd Place
150
12/09
L
F 2-0 3:13
K. Fox
Shelbyville
Rex Avery PORTA Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
150
12/09
W
DEC 5-3
E. Carel
West Hancock
Rex Avery PORTA Invite
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
150
12/09
W
DEC 8-7
j. wall
Knoxville
Rex Avery PORTA Invite
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
150
12/09
W
F 7-0 2:57
B. Genusa
Deer Creek Mackinaw
Rex Avery PORTA Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021