May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
corrick knight
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2009
2007
Team Name
Pony Express
Utah
pony express
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
L
DEC 8-4
S. Lau
Montana
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
140
04/09
L
DEC 2-6
J. Warner
Idaho
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
140
04/09
W
TF 6-0
K. Propes
Wyoming
Western Junior Freestyle (High School)
Junior Schedule
140
04/08
L
DEC 3-1
Z. Brunson
Oregon
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
140
04/08
W
F 6-2 1:10
M. Bonilla
Arizona
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
140
04/08
L
F 2-6 0:39
J. Kreimier
Colorado
Western Junior Greco (High School)
Junior Schedule
140
02/21
W
TF 12-2
C. Orgill
North Summit
USA Utah Folkstyle State
Junior/Senior Schedule
145
02/21
W
F 0-0 1:05
T. Gregory
Team Tooele
USA Utah Folkstyle State
Junior/Senior Schedule
145
02/21
W
TF 10-0
N. Crump
Pride Wrestling
USA Utah Folkstyle State
Junior/Senior Schedule
145
02/21
W
TF 10-0
D. Mcdougall
Dagger
USA Utah Folkstyle State
Junior/Senior Schedule
145
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
DEC 6-4
M. Newman
Rocky Mountain Wrestling
Utah State Freestyle Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/21
L
F 0-3 1:41
B. Brown
Utah Elite
Utah State Freestyle Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/21
W
F 6-0 1:10
J. Dunn
Logan Champs
Utah State Freestyle Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/21
W
DEF 0-0
C. White
Graplers West
Utah State Freestyle Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/21
L
TF 7-1
M. Newman
Rocky Mountain Wrestling
Utah State Freestyle Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/21
L
TF 7-1
M. Newman
Rocky Mountain Wrestling
Utah State Freestyle Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/21
L
DEC 6-4
M. Gallen
TAC
Utah State Greco Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/20
L
DEC 4-2
S. Brown
TAC
Utah State Greco Tournament
Cadet Schedule
125
04/14
W
DEC 6-0
J. Dunn
Logan Champs
Ben Loman/Weber Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
125
04/14
W
DEC 6-0
B. Winterton
Elite
Ben Loman/Weber Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
125
04/14
W
DEF 0-0
M. Vallentine
TAC
Ben Loman/Weber Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119-125
04/14
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. Oram
Scots Wrestling
Ben Loman/Weber Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
125
04/14
L
F 0-0 1:00
B. Nipko
Warrior
Ben Loman/Weber Freestyle
Junior Schedule
119-125
04/14
W
DEC 5-6
C. Williams
Vandit
Ben Loman/Weber Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
125
04/14
W
DEC 5-6
C. Williams
Vandit
Ben Loman/Weber Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
125
04/14
L
TF 6-0
T. Bennett
Elite
Ben Loman/ Weber Greco
Cadet Schedule
119-125
04/14
L
DEC 7-0
B. Nipko
Warrior
Ben Loman/ Weber Greco
Cadet Schedule
119-125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022