Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas Maul
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
L
DEC 3-2 SV
D. Taylor
Stranahan
2015 FHSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
2A 160
03/14
W
DEC 3-2
N. Richards
---
2015 FHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
2A 160
03/13
L
TF 18-2 5:11
b. doerr
---
2015 FHSAA State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
2A 160
03/13
W
DEC 3-2
K. Knaak
---
2015 FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 160
03/06
L
DEC 13-8
t. norman
---
FHSAA 2A-R4
Placement Matches
160
03/05
W
MD 10-1
J. Turbush
Okeechobee
FHSAA 2A-R4
Round 4 (semis and WB)
160
03/05
W
F 0-0 4:25
C. Jean
Miami Norland
FHSAA 2A-R4
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
160
03/04
W
F 0-0 0:56
G. DeOlivera
South Fork
FHSAA 2A-R4
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
02/28
W
MD 9-1
O. Saul
Heritage
FHSAA 2A-D13
Placement Matches
160
02/27
W
DEC 8-3
A. Koon
Melbourne
FHSAA 2A-D13
Round 4 (semis and WB)
160
02/27
W
F 0-0 1:23
C. Mears
Bayside
FHSAA 2A-D13
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
160
02/04
W
F 0-0
M. Smythe
Centennial
Centennial @ Sebastian River
Round 1
160
12/13
L
DEC 6-5
M. Pease
Wharton
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 9 (Pool A & B)
160
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:13
A. Phillips
Collins Hill
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 8 (Pool A & B)
160
12/13
L
F 0-0 0:37
J. Hall
---
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 7 (Pool A & B)
160
12/13
W
DEC 4-2
G. Redden
---
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 6 (Pool A & B)
160
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:34
R. Oneil
Plant
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 5 (Pool A & B)
160
12/13
L
F 5-21
A. Flores
South Dade
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 4 (Pool A & B)
160
12/12
L
MD 15-4
J. Hernandez
Southwest Miami
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 3 (Pool A & B)
160
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:07
B. Jesus
Gateway
Jim Graves Invitational
Round 2 (Pool A & B)
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024