Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Parker
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
L
DEC 6-5
B. Graham
Team Xtreme WC
Big Kids State - Whitewater
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
03/15
L
F 0-0 1:04
B. Hart
Lafayette
Big Kids State - Whitewater
Round 1 (16 Man)
128
03/02
W
DEC 1-0
C. Boyle
Apalachee Wildcats WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Placement Matches (16 Man)
128
03/02
W
F 0-0
J. Pritchett
Roswell Jr. Hornets WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
128
03/02
L
DEC 6-2
N. Hoang
Peachtree Ridge WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
128
03/02
W
F 0-0 0:58
C. Boyle
Apalachee Wildcats WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
03/01
L
NC 0-0
N. Hoang
Peachtree Ridge WC
Qualifiers - Carrollton
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
128
02/09
L
DEC 4-0
P. Adams
North Georgia WC
Hillgrove Hawk Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
128
02/09
W
DEC 4-2
T. Bryant
Peachtree City WC
Hillgrove Hawk Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
128
02/09
W
F 0-0 2:22
J. Chesser
Walton Takedown Club
Hillgrove Hawk Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
128
02/09
W
F 0-0 2:16
D. Singer
Pope Jr. WC
Hillgrove Hawk Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
128
02/09
L
DEC 10-1
P. Adams
North Georgia WC
Hillgrove Hawk Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
02/09
W
F 0-0 3:57
R. Evans
Gilmer County Park and rec
Hillgrove Hawk Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
128
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023