Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonas Steen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 4-3
E. Libby
Camdenton
Camdenton / Marshfield / Willard
Round 1
132
02/01
L
DEC 6-4
D. Rodriguez
Nixa
Ozark JV Scramble 2024
Round 5
132 B
02/01
L
MD 9-0
A. Cordell
Ozark
Ozark JV Scramble 2024
Round 3
132 B
02/01
W
F 6-1 1:55
D. Guzman
Branson
Ozark JV Scramble 2024
Round 2
132 B
01/25
L
DEC 10-4
L. Vick
McDonald County
Marshfield @ McDonald County
Round 1
132
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Packard
Logan Rogersville
Big 8 JV Tournament
Placement
132
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:26
T. Kepford
Hollister
Big 8 JV Tournament
consemi
132
01/24
L
DEC 7-0
L. Vick
McDonald County
Big 8 JV Tournament
semifinal
132
01/24
W
F 4-1 1:43
C. Packard
Logan Rogersville
Big 8 JV Tournament
Rd2
132
01/24
W
F 7-1 1:11
E. Smith
Neosho
Carl Junction / Marshfield / Neosho
Round 1
126
01/19
W
F 0-0
N. Arehart
Parkview
Marshfield / Parkview / Rolla
Round 1
132
01/19
L
F 0-0
M. Banta
Rolla
Marshfield / Parkview / Rolla
Round 1
132
01/06
L
MD 16-2
C. Kunkel
Carl Junction
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 4-1 3:37
K. Schwaninger
Kickapoo
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:56
D. Houston
Joplin
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/06
W
F 7-0 2:37
L. Lovesee
Columbus
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/02
L
F 8-1 4:45
L. DeVenney
Harrisonville
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
126
12/28
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Larkin
Hillsboro
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 5
132 - B
12/28
W
M FOR 0-0
D. Dagati
Camdenton
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 4
132 - B
12/28
W
F 0-4 2:38
M. Campbell
Waynesville
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 3
132 - B
12/28
W
DEC 2-0
H. Langdon
Smith-Cotton
2023 Eldon JV Invitational
Round 2
132 - B
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Pearson
Hillcrest
Bolivar / Hillcrest / Marshfield
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 0-0
D. Ransom
Sullivan
Rolla/Marshfield/Sullivan JV
Round 1
132
12/12
L
F 0-0
M. Banta
Rolla
Rolla/Marshfield/Sullivan JV
Round 1
132
12/05
W
F 0-0 3:33
C. Packard
Logan-Rogersville
Logan-Rogersville / Marshfield / Reeds Spring
Round 1
132
12/02
W
DEC 3-2
S. Fletcher
El Dorado Springs
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:46
M. Mohnen
Marshfield
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:39
D.
Mountain Home
Marshfield Duals Tournament
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
F 5-0 2:19
M. Hodges
Reeds Spring
Thundering Herd 2023
Round 6
126
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Murguia
cole camp
Thundering Herd 2023
Round 4
126
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:39
D. Cervantes
McDonald County
McDonald County @ Marshfield
Round 1
126
01/14
L
F 9-5 2:48
D. Dame
Lebanon
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 5
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:09
T. Curtin
Bentonville
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 3
126
01/14
L
F 4-0 0:59
Z. Dennis
Farmington
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 2
126
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:47
M. Kountz
Mid-Buchanon
Tiger Pride Battle
Round 1
126
01/07
L
F 5-3 2:11
L. Kepley
Nixa
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/07
L
F 13-7 3:19
S. Lang
Parkview
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/07
W
DEC 7-5 SV
X. McClelland
Republic
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:23
J. Williams
Glendale
Midwest Materials Seneca JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/01
L
F 8-4 5:32
L. Miller
Nixa
Ozark JV Match Up Night
Round 5
126
12/01
L
F 11-2 1:39
J. Chapman
---
Ozark JV Match Up Night
Round 3
126
12/01
L
DEC 6-0
B. Villarreal
Nixa
Ozark JV Match Up Night
Round 2
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020